Mak Marketing Junior Tour (3) 2016 - kategoria chłopców

Puchar       Grupa 1       Grupa 2

Grupa 2

Legenda:
 - mecz nierozpoczęty
 - mecz aktualnie rozgrywany
 - mecz zakończony


NrZawodnik 1vsZawodnik 2WynikAkcja
Runda 1
1Tomasz Krysztofik--0:0W->33, P->49
2Damian Rzepecki-Karol Zielenkiewicz4:1W->33, P->49
3Micha艂 Urba艅ski-Michal Frank2:4W->34, P->50
4--Krzysztof Kaczmarek0:0W->34, P->50
5Przemys艂aw Poterek--0:0W->35, P->51
6Jakub Dyba艂a-Adrian Kozakowski1:4W->35, P->51
7Jacek W艂odarczyk-Rafa艂  Lipi艅ski4:1W->36, P->52
8--Wiktor Fortu艅ski0:0W->36, P->52
9Dominik Jastrz膮b--0:0W->37, P->53
10Micha艂  Molenda--0:0W->37, P->53
11Szymon B艂a偶ej-Bartosz Szkopi艅ski4:1W->38, P->54
12--Jakub  Le艣niewski0:0W->38, P->54
13Konrad Filip--0:0W->39, P->55
14Dawid Marciniak-Piotr 艢wita艂a2:4W->39, P->55
15Jakub Danielak-Krystian Jask贸lski1:4W->40, P->56
16--Szymon Kural0:0W->40, P->56
17Dominik Klepacz--0:0W->41, P->57
18Bruno Pakowski-Dawid Gli艅ski1:4W->41, P->57
19Pawe艂 Ostafin-Rados艂aw Grubich4:3W->42, P->58
20--Micha艂 Wyrwas0:0W->42, P->58
21Nikodem Wojciechowski--0:0W->43, P->59
22Dawid Jachimowski-Mateusz Szerzant3:4W->43, P->59
23Hubert Wysocki-Bartosz Tracz0:4W->44, P->60
24--Krzysztof Olejnik0:0W->44, P->60
25Alan Stawicki--0:0W->45, P->61
26Daniel Macio艂--4:0W->45, P->61
27Miko艂aj Mielnik-Kacper  Bekier0:4W->46, P->62
28--Mateusz Zdziech0:0W->46, P->62
29Tomasz Sm贸l--0:0W->47, P->63
30Michal Soltis-Andrzej Janoska3:4W->47, P->63
31Bartosz Gaca-Hubert  Sagan4:2W->48, P->64
32--Kamil Sz膮szor0:0W->48, P->64
Runda wygranych 1
33Tomasz Krysztofik-Damian Rzepecki4:1W->81, P->80
34Michal Frank-Krzysztof Kaczmarek2:4W->81, P->79
35Przemys艂aw Poterek-Adrian Kozakowski0:4W->82, P->78
36Jacek W艂odarczyk-Wiktor Fortu艅ski0:4W->82, P->77
37Dominik Jastrz膮b-Micha艂  Molenda4:0W->83, P->76
38Szymon B艂a偶ej-Jakub  Le艣niewski1:4W->83, P->75
39Konrad Filip-Piotr 艢wita艂a4:0W->84, P->74
40Krystian Jask贸lski-Szymon Kural1:4W->84, P->73
41Dominik Klepacz-Dawid Gli艅ski4:1W->85, P->72
42Pawe艂 Ostafin-Micha艂 Wyrwas1:4W->85, P->71
43Nikodem Wojciechowski-Mateusz Szerzant2:4W->86, P->70
44Bartosz Tracz-Krzysztof Olejnik4:2W->86, P->69
45Alan Stawicki-Daniel Macio艂3:4W->87, P->68
46Kacper  Bekier-Mateusz Zdziech3:4W->87, P->67
47Tomasz Sm贸l-Andrzej Janoska3:4W->88, P->66
48Bartosz Gaca-Kamil Sz膮szor0:4W->88, P->65
Runda przegranych 1
49--Karol Zielenkiewicz0:0W->65
50Micha艂 Urba艅ski--0:0W->66
51--Jakub Dyba艂a0:0W->67
52Rafa艂  Lipi艅ski--0:0W->68
53---0:0W->69
54Bartosz Szkopi艅ski--0:0W->70
55--Dawid Marciniak0:0W->71
56Jakub Danielak--0:0W->72
57--Bruno Pakowski0:0W->73
58Rados艂aw Grubich--0:0W->74
59--Dawid Jachimowski0:0W->75
60Hubert Wysocki--0:0W->76
61---0:0W->77
62Miko艂aj Mielnik--0:0W->78
63--Michal Soltis0:0W->79
64Hubert  Sagan--0:0W->80
Runda przegranych 2
65Karol Zielenkiewicz-Bartosz Gaca3:2W->89
66Micha艂 Urba艅ski-Tomasz Sm贸l3:1W->89
67Jakub Dyba艂a-Kacper  Bekier0:3W->90
68Rafa艂  Lipi艅ski-Alan Stawicki3:1W->90
69--Krzysztof Olejnik0:0W->91
70Bartosz Szkopi艅ski-Nikodem Wojciechowski3:0W->91
71Dawid Marciniak-Pawe艂 Ostafin1:3W->92
72Jakub Danielak-Dawid Gli艅ski1:3W->92
73Bruno Pakowski-Krystian Jask贸lski0:3W->93
74Rados艂aw Grubich-Piotr 艢wita艂a3:0W->93
75Dawid Jachimowski-Szymon B艂a偶ej0:3W->94
76Hubert Wysocki-Micha艂  Molenda3:0W->94
77--Jacek W艂odarczyk0:3W->95
78Miko艂aj Mielnik-Przemys艂aw Poterek3:0W->95
79Michal Soltis-Michal Frank3:2W->96
80Hubert  Sagan-Damian Rzepecki1:3W->96
Runda wygranych 2 (WQ)
81Tomasz Krysztofik-Krzysztof Kaczmarek3:4W->A, P->100
82Adrian Kozakowski-Wiktor Fortu艅ski2:4W->A, P->99
83Dominik Jastrz膮b-Jakub  Le艣niewski4:0W->A, P->98
84Konrad Filip-Szymon Kural1:4W->A, P->97
85Dominik Klepacz-Micha艂 Wyrwas4:1W->A, P->104
86Mateusz Szerzant-Bartosz Tracz3:4W->A, P->103
87Daniel Macio艂-Mateusz Zdziech4:1W->A, P->102
88Andrzej Janoska-Kamil Sz膮szor3:4W->A, P->101
Runda przegranych 3
89Karol Zielenkiewicz-Micha艂 Urba艅ski2:3W->97
90Kacper  Bekier-Rafa艂  Lipi艅ski2:3W->98
91Krzysztof Olejnik-Bartosz Szkopi艅ski3:1W->99
92Pawe艂 Ostafin-Dawid Gli艅ski3:1W->100
93Krystian Jask贸lski-Rados艂aw Grubich0:3W->101
94Szymon B艂a偶ej-Hubert Wysocki3:1W->102
95Jacek W艂odarczyk-Miko艂aj Mielnik3:0W->103
96Michal Soltis-Damian Rzepecki3:1W->104
Runda przegranych 4 (LQ)
97Micha艂 Urba艅ski-Konrad Filip3:1W->A
98Rafa艂  Lipi艅ski-Jakub  Le艣niewski0:3W->A
99Krzysztof Olejnik-Adrian Kozakowski2:3W->A
100Pawe艂 Ostafin-Tomasz Krysztofik1:3W->A
101Rados艂aw Grubich-Andrzej Janoska1:3W->A
102Szymon B艂a偶ej-Mateusz Zdziech3:1W->A
103Jacek W艂odarczyk-Mateusz Szerzant1:3W->A
104Michal Soltis-Micha艂 Wyrwas3:2W->A