Mak Marketing Junior Tour (3) 2016 - kategoria chłopców

Puchar       Grupa 1       Grupa 2

Grupa 1

Legenda:
 - mecz nierozpoczęty
 - mecz aktualnie rozgrywany
 - mecz zakończony


NrZawodnik 1vsZawodnik 2WynikAkcja
Runda 1
1---0:0W->33, P->49
2Bartosz Ziemniewicz-Miko┼éaj ┼╗elazny3:4W->33, P->49
3Jakub Glinka-Krystian Mrva4:1W->34, P->50
4--Piotr ┼üysoniewski0:0W->34, P->50
5Piotr Polis--0:0W->35, P->51
6Oskar Wa┼Ťniewski-Mieczys┼éaw Obuchowicz4:0W->35, P->51
7--Dawid Borkowski0:3W->36, P->52
8--Jakub Wi┼Ťnik0:0W->36, P->52
9---0:0W->37, P->53
10Wojciech  Bere┼║nicki-Dominik W├│jcik1:4W->37, P->53
11Piotr Rzepecki-Krzysztof  Wojciechowski4:0W->38, P->54
12--Adrian  Bujacz0:0W->38, P->54
13Oliwier Muller--0:0W->39, P->55
14Krystian Bednarek-Szymon Kozie┼éek1:4W->39, P->55
15Dawid Lach-Braian Wilma1:4W->40, P->56
16--Arkadiusz Brz─Ökowski0:0W->40, P->56
17Adam Stankiewicz--0:0W->41, P->57
18Oliwer Pipin-Jakub Haczyk4:2W->41, P->57
19┼üukasz Wo┼║niak-┼üukasz Furmaniak3:4W->42, P->58
20--Oskar Jamorski0:0W->42, P->58
21Dominik Wojciechowski--0:0W->43, P->59
22Jakub M─Öcina-B┼éa┼╝ej Wiktorowicz4:2W->43, P->59
23Jakub  Sygitowicz-Arkadiusz Siudzi┼äski4:3W->44, P->60
24--Jakub Kowalczyk0:0W->44, P->60
25Damian Wierzyk--0:0W->45, P->61
26Pawe┼é Nowak-Daniel  Kupidura1:4W->45, P->61
27Micha┼é  B─ůbol-Kamil Brzezi┼äski4:2W->46, P->62
28--Karol Bartkowiak0:0W->46, P->62
29Szymon Miro┼ä--0:0W->47, P->63
30Daniel Lang-Jan Marcinkowski4:2W->47, P->63
31Pawe┼é Guzi┼äski-Wojciech Dynia4:2W->48, P->64
32--Sambor Stachowiak0:0W->48, P->64
Runda wygranych 1
33--Miko┼éaj ┼╗elazny0:4W->81, P->80
34Jakub Glinka-Piotr ┼üysoniewski0:4W->81, P->79
35Piotr Polis-Oskar Wa┼Ťniewski0:4W->82, P->78
36Dawid Borkowski-Jakub Wi┼Ťnik3:4W->82, P->77
37--Dominik W├│jcik0:4W->83, P->76
38Piotr Rzepecki-Adrian  Bujacz3:4W->83, P->75
39Oliwier Muller-Szymon Kozie┼éek4:1W->84, P->74
40Braian Wilma-Arkadiusz Brz─Ökowski1:4W->84, P->73
41Adam Stankiewicz-Oliwer Pipin4:1W->85, P->72
42┼üukasz Furmaniak-Oskar Jamorski1:4W->85, P->71
43Dominik Wojciechowski-Jakub M─Öcina4:3W->86, P->70
44Jakub  Sygitowicz-Jakub Kowalczyk1:4W->86, P->69
45Damian Wierzyk-Daniel  Kupidura4:1W->87, P->68
46Micha┼é  B─ůbol-Karol Bartkowiak1:4W->87, P->67
47Szymon Miro┼ä-Daniel Lang4:3W->88, P->66
48Pawe┼é Guzi┼äski-Sambor Stachowiak4:3W->88, P->65
Runda przegranych 1
49--Bartosz Ziemniewicz0:0W->65
50Krystian Mrva--0:0W->66
51--Mieczys┼éaw Obuchowicz0:0W->67
52---0:0W->68
53--Wojciech  Bere┼║nicki0:0W->69
54Krzysztof  Wojciechowski--0:0W->70
55--Krystian Bednarek0:0W->71
56Dawid Lach--0:0W->72
57--Jakub Haczyk0:0W->73
58┼üukasz Wo┼║niak--0:0W->74
59--B┼éa┼╝ej Wiktorowicz0:0W->75
60Arkadiusz Siudzi┼äski--0:0W->76
61--Pawe┼é Nowak0:0W->77
62Kamil Brzezi┼äski--0:0W->78
63--Jan Marcinkowski0:0W->79
64Wojciech Dynia--0:0W->80
Runda przegranych 2
65Bartosz Ziemniewicz-Sambor Stachowiak1:3W->89
66Krystian Mrva-Daniel Lang3:1W->89
67Mieczys┼éaw Obuchowicz-Micha┼é  B─ůbol3:2W->90
68--Daniel  Kupidura0:3W->90
69Wojciech  Bere┼║nicki-Jakub  Sygitowicz3:1W->91
70Krzysztof  Wojciechowski-Jakub M─Öcina0:3W->91
71Krystian Bednarek-┼üukasz Furmaniak2:3W->92
72Dawid Lach-Oliwer Pipin0:3W->92
73Jakub Haczyk-Braian Wilma1:3W->93
74┼üukasz Wo┼║niak-Szymon Kozie┼éek3:1W->93
75B┼éa┼╝ej Wiktorowicz-Piotr Rzepecki0:3W->94
76Arkadiusz Siudzi┼äski--3:0W->94
77Pawe┼é Nowak-Dawid Borkowski1:3W->95
78Kamil Brzezi┼äski-Piotr Polis1:3W->95
79Jan Marcinkowski-Jakub Glinka0:3W->96
80Wojciech Dynia--3:0W->96
Runda wygranych 2 (WQ)
81Miko┼éaj ┼╗elazny-Piotr ┼üysoniewski3:4W->A, P->100
82Oskar Wa┼Ťniewski-Jakub Wi┼Ťnik3:4W->A, P->99
83Dominik W├│jcik-Adrian  Bujacz4:3W->A, P->98
84Oliwier Muller-Arkadiusz Brz─Ökowski0:4W->A, P->97
85Adam Stankiewicz-Oskar Jamorski0:4W->A, P->104
86Dominik Wojciechowski-Jakub Kowalczyk1:4W->A, P->103
87Damian Wierzyk-Karol Bartkowiak4:2W->A, P->102
88Szymon Miro┼ä-Pawe┼é Guzi┼äski2:4W->A, P->101
Runda przegranych 3
89Sambor Stachowiak-Krystian Mrva2:3W->97
90Mieczys┼éaw Obuchowicz-Daniel  Kupidura3:1W->98
91Wojciech  Bere┼║nicki-Jakub M─Öcina3:1W->99
92┼üukasz Furmaniak-Oliwer Pipin3:2W->100
93Braian Wilma-┼üukasz Wo┼║niak3:1W->101
94Piotr Rzepecki-Arkadiusz Siudzi┼äski3:1W->102
95Dawid Borkowski-Piotr Polis3:0W->103
96Jakub Glinka-Wojciech Dynia2:3W->104
Runda przegranych 4 (LQ)
97Krystian Mrva-Oliwier Muller3:0W->A
98Mieczys┼éaw Obuchowicz-Adrian  Bujacz3:2W->A
99Wojciech  Bere┼║nicki-Oskar Wa┼Ťniewski1:3W->A
100┼üukasz Furmaniak-Miko┼éaj ┼╗elazny3:1W->A
101Braian Wilma-Szymon Miro┼ä0:3W->A
102Piotr Rzepecki-Karol Bartkowiak3:2W->A
103Dawid Borkowski-Dominik Wojciechowski3:0W->A
104Wojciech Dynia-Adam Stankiewicz1:3W->A