Strona główna » Mak Marketing Junior Tour » Ranking Junior Tour 2023
Menu
Wyniki - chłopcy
Wyniki - dziewczęta
Ranking Junior Tour 2023


Juniorzy - łączny

Poz.ZawodnikKlubRocznikIIIIIIIVSuma
1Marcin ChmielGreen Club Gdańsk - Przyprawy Świata20061009310093386
2Michał WiechNosan TVsports Kielce2008888288100358
3Jakub HajdukNosan II Kielce201176888876328
4Leon KukuśMUKS IKS Tarnów200893827082327
5Adam PałczyńskiNosan II Kielce200970769382321
6Alan WszędybyłNosan Sigma-Art Kielce200882828270316
7Dominik RegieliFair Play II Jaworzno200976707688310
 Jakub ChrobotNosan II Kielce200982707088310
 Wojciech GłąbFair Play II Jaworzno200882768270310
 Tomasz GórskiMetal Fach LP Sokółka200888827070310
 Dominik HomzaGreen Club Gdańsk - Przyprawy Świata2006701007070310
12Jakub KraupeFair Play II Jaworzno200776767676304
13Dominik WojciechowskiBilard Extreme Powiat Pilski200676707676298
 Antoni  StępieńUKS Snikers Rękoraj200976767670298
 Mateusz SadlikTranscare Trójkąt Rzeszów200970767082298
16Michał  NiećkoAkademia Bilardowa Reda200976647676292
 Jacek PietrzykLipiński Dachy Tomaszów Mazowiecki200776707076292
 Alan LewickiAkademia TCF HUB Kraków200770886470292
19Wiktor KaczmarekSokół Brody201170618276289
20Kacper BrejskiUKS Bila Piechcin200770766476286
 Ksawery MarcinkowskiNosan Sigma-Art Kielce201270708264286
 Szymon KaczmarekUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki200770767070286
23Mateusz CholewińskiAkademia Bilardowa III Rokietnica200864707076280
24Adrian TomaszewskiAkademia Bilardowa III Rokietnica200764707070274
 Adrian KaletaUKS Snikers Rękoraj201064707070274
 Bartłomiej MilewskiPłock200970707658274
27Adam DrechnowiczUKS Miłek Wiślica201070766461271
28Mateusz FilipUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki200670646470268
29Aleksander OszmanaKosmopell Arkadia III Tczew200870705864262
 Borys GaćkowskiUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki200864646470262
 Eryk ŚwidniakAkademia Bilardowa III Rokietnica200764706464262
 Krystian WalkowiakUKS Pałuki Żnin201058647070262
33Adam MichalskiPoznań201070646461259
 Marcin GrabińskiNosan Sigma-Art Kielce200870706158259
35Maciej BiałousMetal Fach LP Sokółka200664706458256
 Robert DaleckiAkademia Bilardowa Reda200870646161256
37Paweł ChmielewiczUKS Lisewo201158647061253
 Krystian KielanUKS Promyk Czerniewice201064587061253
 Szymon TurkowskiNosan Kielce201358616470253
40Filip CegleckiArkadia II Tczew201058645870250
 Mateusz BrejskiUKS Bila Piechcin200964646161250
 Tobiasz LisieckiUKS Pałuki Żnin200864645864250
 Jan KołaczekFrame Łódź200861706158250
 Bartłomiej CymanArkadia II Tczew201058646464250
45Maciej GodalaUKS Promyk Czerniewice201064645861247
 Szymon WyskidaBaribal Lubin200961586464247
 Igor LipieckiUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski200861616164247
48Adrian LewandowskiUKS Promyk Czerniewice201161586164244
49Ksawery  Walkowiak UKS Pałuki Żnin201461615861241
50Jakub ŻurawskiTranscare Trójkąt Rzeszów201261585861238
51Michał ChmielewiczUKS Lisewo201258615858235
52Jakub StankiewiczUKS Baribal Lubin201258585858232
53Michał BaskaOmida-Kmicic Starogard Gdański20077007682228
54Adam WoźniakUKS Bila Piechcin20107670700216
55Antoni IwanickiUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki20130617670207
56Igor MarcińczykSKB Mrągowo20096464640192
57Kacper SkotarekUKS Lisewo20110646458186
 Kacper KoniecznyUKS Bila Zduny20096164610186
59Hubert WawryszczukUKS Promyk Czerniewice20106458610183
 Paweł SzóstakowskiUKS Bila Zduny20115861640183
61Aleksander  Darski Akademia Bilardowa Reda20090586161180
 Krystian DanowskiUKS Lisewo20115806161180
 Filip WoźniakUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski20095858064180
 Jakub WiórekArkadia II Tczew20095864580180
 Szymon SiestrzykowskiSKB Mrągowo20116161580180
 Michał KotlarekUKS Bila Piechcin20105861610180
67Szymon KurowskiUKS Baribal Lubin20080615858177
 Szczepan ForjaszTranscare Trójkąt Rzeszów20115805861177
 Marek AntosiewiczTranscare Trójkąt Rzeszów20110615858177
 Patryk KoniecznyUKS Bila Zduny20105858610177
 Kacper DulaUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki20105806158177
72Jan WiśnikUKS Promyk Czerniewice20120585858174
73Franciszek KalinkaTCF HUB go77.pl Kraków2009006470134
74Szymon GawełUKS Miłek Wiślica2009617000131
75Nataniel ŚliwińskiUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki2010007058128
76Ignacy RuszkiewiczUKS Snikers Rękoraj2010640610125
 Tymon MilewczykAkademia Bilardowa Reda2009061064125
78Mikołaj WystępskiUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski2010005864122
 Hubert KubickiUKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn2008616100122
 Patryk ŁozowickiSokół Brody2008058064122
 Bartosz TokarskiKlub Sportowy Arkadia Tczew2013610061122
82Patryk KafarUKS Snikers Rękoraj2013580061119
 Bartosz KranzUKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn2009615800119
84Adam OszmanaArkadia II Tczew2014005858116
 Jakub Aleksander NowakReslogistic Trójkąt Rzeszów2010058058116
 Ernest NowackiUKS Bila Zduny2007585800116
 Mikołaj GrzewińskiUKS Pałuki Żnin-585800116
 Mateusz BujakSokół Brody2011058058116
 Mateusz TwardowskiUKS Bila Zduny2009585800116
 Wiktor ObalUKS Bila Zduny2008585800116
 Fabian KraśUKS Snikers Rękoraj2014580058116
 Antoni KiecaUKS Pałuki Żnin-585800116
 Szymon WencelSokół Brody2010058058116
94Adam SwadźbaMUKS IKS Tarnów20068200082
95Daniel PszczołaUKS Miłek Wiślica20120070070
96Sebastian  OlechnoMetal Fach LP II Sokółka-0064064
 Filip MrozowskiUKS Bila Piechcin20096400064
 Franciszek NowaczykAkademia Bilardowa Rokietnica20080006464
 Franciszek BoczekTCF HUB go77.pl Kraków20080006464
 Kacper SpychałaUKS Pałuki Żnin20066400064
 Franciszek GajdaULKS Dragon Srock20120006464
 Jakub RzepeckiULKS Dragon Srock20110006464
 Marcel NieśmiałekUKS Snikers Rękoraj20096400064
104Wojciech PrażuchUKS Miłek Wiślica20096100061
 Tymon MielewczykAkademia Bilardowa Reda-6100061
 Adam MuszyńskiNosan Sigma-Art Kielce20106100061
 Tymon  MielewczykAkademia Bilardowa Reda20100061061
 Bartosz MichalakULKS Dragon Srock20110006161
 Bartosz GóraUKS Miłek Wiślica20120061061
 Szymon WiśniewskiUKS Bila Piechcin20130006161
 Marcel KuczmaTranscare Trójkąt Rzeszów20070610061
 Maciej PiotrowiczAkademia Bilardowa Reda-6100061
 Filip MrozowskiUKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn20080610061
 Dawid KiecaUKS Pałuki Żnin20100610061
115Bartosz KołodziejAkademia Bilardowa Rokietnica20120005858
 Jędrzej HofmanAkademia Bilardowa Rokietnica20080005858
 Dominik PopekTranscare Trójkąt Rzeszów-5800058
 Karol OleksiewiczULKS Dragon Srock20120005858
 Karim PiersaUKS Lisewo-0005858
 Tymon JaniszewskiUKS Lisewo-0005858
 Krzysztof TrawińskiUKS Bila Piechcin20100005858
 Hubert KruszkaUKS Pałuki Żnin20120005858
 Dawid DanowskiUKS Lisewo20100005858
 Filip SkonecznyUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki20100058058
 Nikodem NagórskiArkadia II Tczew20115800058
 Jaub ZachariaszUKS Miłek Wiślica-5800058
 Szymon CymermanUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki20105800058
 Damian BrodaArkadia II Tczew20075800058
 Nikodem BorrisUKS Lisewo-0580058
 Wojciech PiaseckiUKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn20105800058
 Kacper SzychtaULKS Dragon Srock20100005858
 Olivier PasteckiUKS Bila Piechcin20140005858

Powrót
© 2023 Polski Związek Bilardowy
Powered by NET System