Strona główna » Mak Marketing Junior Tour » Ranking Junior Tour 2022
Menu
Wyniki - chłopcy
Wyniki - dziewczęta
Ranking Junior Tour 2022


Juniorzy - łączny

Poz.ZawodnikKlubRocznikIDIIIIIIIVSuma
1Jeremi NowakNosan TVsports Kielce20053060829310088363
2Sambor StachowiakFair Play Jaworzno20053080821007693351
3Paweł BoguszewskiGreen Club Gdańsk20053905100888276346
4Dominik JastrząbFair Play Jaworzno2005252993888870339
5Wiktor FortuńskiBaribal Zagłębie Lubin2005307088828876334
6Wojciech GłąbFair Play II Jaworzno2008423476827688322
 Marcin ChmielGreen Club III Gdańsk20064106767076100322
8Adam PałczyńskiNosan Sigma.Art Kielce2009435676768276310
 Jacek PietrzykUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki2007419070828276310
10Michał PopławskiSeven Kętrzyn2005389070767682304
11Leon KukuśMUKS IKS Tarnów2008451876767670298
 Jakub HajdukNosan Sigma.Art Kielce2011453788766470298
 Dominik WojciechowskiBilard Extreme Powiat Pilski2006312376707082298
14Tomasz GórskiMetal Fach LP II Sokółka2008395876707076292
 Dominik HomzaGreen Club III Gdańsk2006448282706476292
 Dominik RegieliFair Play II Jaworzno2009441576766476292
 Maciej SłowikNosan II Kielce2005386582706476292
18Jakub ChrobotNosan II Kielce2009406070587682286
 Piotr ŚwitałaJupiterCarbon BSB Maximus Bydgoszcz2005253070767070286
20Mateusz CholewińskiAkademia Bilardowa III Rokietnica2008435870767064280
 Adam SwadźbaMUKS IKS Tarnów2006437076707064280
22Michał WiechNosan Kielce2008436670647664274
 Antoni  StępieńUKS Snikers Rękoraj2009436570706470274
 Kacper ŚlenzakTranscare Trójkąt Rzeszów2005451570647070274
25Jakub GorzelaUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki2007406970707061271
26Szymon KaczmarekUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki2007406764647664268
 Nataniel ŚliwińskiUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki2010451670646470268
 Kacper BrejskiUKS Bila Piechcin2007389264647070268
 Kacper SpychałaUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski2006415070646470268
 Jakub KraupeFair Play II Jaworzno2007421670765864268
31Antoni IwanickiUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki2013467661647070265
32Ernest NowackiUKS Bila Zduny2007453664647061259
 Szymon GawełUKS Miłek Wiślica2009442570705861259
 Igor LipieckiUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski2008444264616470259
 Marcel NieśmiałekUKS Snikers Rękoraj2009447264617064259
36Wiktor KaczmarekSokół Brody2011450764587064256
 Alan WszędybyłNosan Sigma.Art Kielce2008436864706458256
 Bartłomiej MilewskiPłock2009639564705864256
39Dominik SerwinUKS Lisewo2006425864705861253
40Mateusz BrejskiUKS Bila Piechcin2009442158705864250
 Adam MichalskiPoznań2010454464645864250
 Adam DrechnowiczUKS Miłek Wiślica2010669558586470250
43Wojciech LubczyńskiFair Play II Jaworzno2008667864645861247
44Ksawery  Walkowiak UKS Pałuki Żnin2014681158616458241
 Maciej BiałousMetal Fach LP II Sokółka2006454658615864241
46Bartłomiej CymanArkadia II Tczew2010697458645858238
 Paweł KapicaKosmopell Arkadia III Tczew2005680758586458238
48Krystian WalkowiakUKS Pałuki Żnin2010442958585861235
49Karol ZielenkiewiczMetal Fach LP Pool Bilard Sokółka200537777082082234
50Mateusz FilipUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki200641360647070204
 Mateusz SadlikTranscare Trójkąt Rzeszów200942390706470204
52Patryk ŁozowickiSokół Brody200863096170070201
53Adrian TomaszewskiAkademia Bilardowa III Rokietnica200746056461070195
54Dominik PflaumSokół Brody200669607061061192
55Jakub RaduńskiKlub Sportowy Arkadia Tczew200554326107058189
56Tobiasz LisieckiUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski200843596406458186
 Eryk ŚwidniakAkademia Bilardowa III Rokietnica200741526164061186
 Adrian KaletaUKS Snikers Rękoraj201051936161640186
 Adam WoźniakUKS Bila Piechcin201041725864064186
60Dominik JanowskiKosmopell Arkadia III Tczew200568065861640183
61Michał KotlarekUKS Bila Piechcin201045616158061180
 Krystian DanowskiUKS Lisewo201167720645858180
 Ignacy RuszkiewiczUKS Snikers Rękoraj201044710586458180
 Szymon WyskidaBaribal Lubin200969930586458180
 Jacek SulewskiArkadia II Tczew200769706161058180
 Wiktor ObalUKS Bila Zduny200867240586458180
 Paweł ChmielewiczUKS Lisewo201167736158061180
68Filip CegleckiArkadia II Tczew201069715861580177
69Filip MrozowskiUKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn20084490700061131
 Jakub MazikUKS Bila Zduny20074309061700131
71Wojciech PrażuchUKS Miłek Wiślica20094428006464128
 Damian BrodaArkadia II Tczew20076643640064128
73Bartosz TarkaUKS Miłek Wiślica20106696616400125
 Aleksander OszmanaKosmopell Arkadia III Tczew20086990061640125
75Nikodem NagórskiArkadia II Tczew20116972580640122
 Jacek KoziarskiLisiec Wielki20056976616100122
 Aleksander  Darski Akademia Bilardowa Reda20097030006458122
 Bartosz TokarskiKlub Sportowy Arkadia Tczew20135431610061122
 Cyprian  GrunauAkademia Bilardowa Reda-7032006458122
 Jan KołaczekFrame Łódź20086991058064122
81Kamil LatańskiUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski20084424610058119
 Jakub BaranUKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn20094535615800119
83Michał  NiećkoAkademia Bilardowa Reda20097029005858116
 Tymon  MielewczykAkademia Bilardowa Reda20107031005858116
 Igor MarcińczykSKB Mrągowo20095579580058116
86Adam MuszyńskiNosan Sigma.Art Kielce201043460700070
87Michał SzubarczykLubelska Akademia Sportu201170330064064
 Kacper KoniecznyUKS Bila Zduny200970200006464
 Alan LewickiAkademia TCF HUB Kraków200763516400064
 Wiktor StępowskiUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki200640686400064
 Ksawery MarcinkowskiNosan Kielce201245720064064
 Robert DaleckiAkademia Bilardowa Reda200870280064064
93Borys GaćkowskiUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki200870850006161
 Marek AntosiewiczTranscare Trójkąt Rzeszów201170080006161
 Patryk KoniecznyUKS Bila Zduny201067000006161
 Nikodem KsiążczakUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki201068410610061
 Bartosz KranzUKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn200965610610061
 Hubert KubickiUKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn200844480006161
 Filip MrozowskiUKS Bila Piechcin200968460610061
 Jan TucholskiArkadia II Tczew201469736100061
 Franciszek GajdaULKS Dragon Srock201245386100061
 Szymon PiaseckiULKS Dragon Srock200948516100061
103Szymon KurowskiUKS Baribal Lubin-70870005858
 Szczepan ForjaszTranscare Trójkąt Rzeszów201170610005858
 Jakub ŻurawskiTranscare Trójkąt Rzeszów201270070005858
 Wojciech StrączekUKS Lisewo201167660580058
 Gracjan MaciejewskiUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski-70880005858
 Jakub ChylińskiArkadia II Tczew200570520005858
 Marcel MartyniakUKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn-70860005858
 Mateusz TwardowskiUKS Bila Zduny200967270005858
 Kacper SkotarekUKS Lisewo201167690005858
 Nikodem BorrisUKS Lisewo-70370058058
 Sebastian CzerwonyMUKS IKS Tarnów200845335800058
 Michał LepiarzUKS Bila Zduny200870180005858

Powrót
© 2023 Polski Związek Bilardowy
Powered by NET System