Strona główna » Mak Marketing Junior Tour » Ranking Junior Tour 2022
Menu
Wyniki - chłopcy
Wyniki - dziewczęta
Ranking Junior Tour 2022


Juniorzy - łączny

Poz.ZawodnikKlubRocznikIDIIIIIIIVSuma
1Jeremi NowakNosan TVsports Kielce2005306082931000275
2Paweł BoguszewskiGreen Club Gdańsk2005390510088820270
3Dominik JastrząbFair Play Jaworzno200525299388880269
4Sambor StachowiakFair Play Jaworzno2005308082100760258
 Wiktor FortuńskiBaribal Zagłębie Lubin200530708882880258
6Adam PałczyńskiNosan III Kielce200943567676820234
 Jacek PietrzykUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki200741907082820234
 Wojciech GłąbFair Play II Jaworzno200842347682760234
9Leon KukuśMUKS IKS Tarnów200845187676760228
 Jakub HajdukNosan III Kielce201145378876640228
11Michał PopławskiSeven Kętrzyn200538907076760222
 Marcin ChmielGreen Club III Gdańsk200641067670760222
13Piotr ŚwitałaJupiterCarbon BSB Maximus Bydgoszcz200525307076700216
 Tomasz GórskiMetal Fach LP II Sokółka200839587670700216
 Dominik WojciechowskiBilard Extreme Powiat Pilski200631237670700216
 Adam SwadźbaMUKS IKS Tarnów200643707670700216
 Dominik HomzaGreen Club III Gdańsk200644828270640216
 Dominik RegieliFair Play II Jaworzno200944157676640216
 Maciej SłowikNosan II Kielce200538658270640216
 Mateusz CholewińskiAkademia Bilardowa III Rokietnica200843587076700216
21Jakub GorzelaUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki200740697070700210
 Michał WiechNosan Kielce200843667064760210
23Jakub KraupeFair Play II Jaworzno200742167076580204
 Szymon KaczmarekUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki200740676464760204
 Jakub ChrobotNosan II Kielce200940607058760204
 Kacper ŚlenzakTranscare Trójkąt Rzeszów200545157064700204
 Antoni  StępieńUKS Snikers Rękoraj200943657070640204
28Alan WszędybyłNosan III Kielce200843686470640198
 Kacper BrejskiUKS Bila Piechcin200738926464700198
 Ernest NowackiUKS Bila Zduny200745366464700198
 Nataniel ŚliwińskiUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki201045167064640198
 Szymon GawełUKS Miłek Wiślica200944257070580198
 Kacper SpychałaUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski200641507064640198
34Marcel NieśmiałekUKS Snikers Rękoraj200944726461700195
 Antoni IwanickiUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki201346766164700195
36Dominik SerwinUKS Lisewo200642586470580192
 Wiktor KaczmarekSokół Brody201145076458700192
 Bartłomiej MilewskiPłock200963956470580192
39Igor LipieckiUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski200844426461640189
40Adrian KaletaUKS Snikers Rękoraj201051936161640186
 Mateusz BrejskiUKS Bila Piechcin200944215870580186
 Adam MichalskiPoznań201045446464580186
 Wojciech LubczyńskiFair Play II Jaworzno200866786464580186
44Dominik JanowskiArkadia III Tczew200568065861640183
 Ksawery  Walkowiak UKS Pałuki Żnin201468115861640183
46Paweł KapicaArkadia III Tczew200568075858640180
 Bartłomiej CymanArkadia II Tczew201069745864580180
 Adam DrechnowiczUKS Miłek Wiślica201066955858640180
49Maciej BiałousMetal Fach LP II Sokółka200645465861580177
 Filip CegleckiArkadia II Tczew201069715861580177
51Krystian WalkowiakUKS Pałuki Żnin201044295858580174
52Karol ZielenkiewiczMetal Fach LP Pool Bilard Sokółka20053777708200152
53Mateusz FilipUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki20064136064700134
 Mateusz SadlikTranscare Trójkąt Rzeszów20094239070640134
55Jakub MazikUKS Bila Zduny20074309061700131
 Dominik PflaumSokół Brody20066960706100131
 Patryk ŁozowickiSokół Brody20086309617000131
 Jakub RaduńskiKlub Sportowy Arkadia Tczew20055432610700131
59Tobiasz LisieckiUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski20084359640640128
60Bartosz TarkaUKS Miłek Wiślica20106696616400125
 Aleksander OszmanaArkadia III Tczew20086990061640125
 Eryk ŚwidniakAkademia Bilardowa III Rokietnica20074152616400125
 Adrian TomaszewskiAkademia Bilardowa III Rokietnica20074605646100125
64Ignacy RuszkiewiczUKS Snikers Rękoraj20104471058640122
 Szymon WyskidaBaribal Lubin20096993058640122
 Nikodem NagórskiArkadia II Tczew20116972580640122
 Jacek KoziarskiLisiec Wielki20056976616100122
 Krystian DanowskiUKS Lisewo20116772064580122
 Wiktor ObalUKS Bila Zduny20086724058640122
 Adam WoźniakUKS Bila Piechcin20104172586400122
 Jacek SulewskiArkadia II Tczew20076970616100122
72Paweł ChmielewiczUKS Lisewo20116773615800119
 Michał KotlarekUKS Bila Piechcin20104561615800119
 Jakub BaranUKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn20094535615800119
75Filip MrozowskiUKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn200844907000070
 Adam MuszyńskiNosan III Kielce201043460700070
77Aleksander  Darski Akademia Bilardowa Reda200970300064064
 Ksawery MarcinkowskiNosan Kielce201245720064064
 Wojciech PrażuchUKS Miłek Wiślica200944280064064
 Robert DaleckiAkademia Bilardowa Reda200870280064064
 Cyprian  GrunauAkademia Bilardowa Reda-70320064064
 Michał SzubarczykLublin201170330064064
 Alan LewickiAkademia TCF HUB Kraków200763516400064
 Wiktor StępowskiUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki200640686400064
 Damian BrodaArkadia II Tczew200766436400064
86Filip MrozowskiUKS Bila Piechcin200968460610061
 Nikodem KsiążczakUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki201068410610061
 Bartosz KranzUKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn200965610610061
 Szymon PiaseckiULKS Dragon Srock200948516100061
 Kamil LatańskiUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski200844246100061
 Bartosz TokarskiKlub Sportowy Arkadia Tczew201354316100061
 Franciszek GajdaULKS Dragon Srock201245386100061
 Jan TucholskiArkadia II Tczew201469736100061
94Jan KołaczekFrame Łódź200869910580058
 Tymon  MilewczykAkademia Bilardowa Reda-70310058058
 Michał  NiećkoAkademia Bilardowa Reda200970290058058
 Sebastian CzerwonyMUKS IKS Tarnów200845335800058
 Wojciech StrączekUKS Lisewo201167660580058
 Igor MarcińczykSKB Mrągowo200955795800058
 Nikodem BorrisUKS Lisewo-70370058058

Powrót
© 2022 Polski Związek Bilardowy
Powered by NET System