Strona główna » Mak Marketing Junior Tour » Ranking Junior Tour 2018
Menu
Wyniki - chłopcy
Wyniki - dziewczęta
Ranking Junior Tour 2018


Juniorzy - łączny

Poz.ZawodnikKlubRocznikIIIIIIIVSuma
1Oskar JamorskiUKS Snikers Rękoraj20038270100100352
2Tomasz KrysztofikGreen Club Gdańsk200182888888346
3Dominik JastrząbFair Play Jaworzno200582829370327
4Adam StankiewiczAkademia Bilardowa Rokietnica200193707093326
5Sambor StachowiakFair Play Jaworzno200576827682316
6Michał UrbańskiUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki200488707676310
 Kamil SpichaGreen Club Gdańsk200264708888310
8Arkadiusz BrzękowskiAkademia Bilardowa Rokietnica200164938270309
9Szymon BłażejTCF HUB Kraków200276767082304
 Szymon KuralTCF HUB Kraków200488767070304
11Dominik KlepaczUKS Snikers Rękoraj200170827670298
 Damian WierzykUKS Bila Zduny200270886476298
 Karol ZielenkiewiczMetal Fach LP Sokółka200582708264298
14Wiktor FortuńskiERG Bieruń Folie200576707670292
 Dawid GlińskiFrame Łódź200276766476292
 Konrad FilipUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki200276826470292
17Nikodem JankowiakAkademia Bilardowa II Rokietnica200270708264286
 Krzysztof OlejnikJoker Bilard Team Tomaszów Mazowiecki200170767664286
19Jeremi NowakIdoślubu TVsports.pl Kielce200570647670280
 Jakub KowalczykTCF HUB II Kraków200364707076280
 Krzysztof KozeraUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki200470647076280
22Maksymilian  BartkowiakSokół Brody200270616482277
23Michał  BąbolUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki200270647070274
24Michał WyrwasHades Poznań200364767061271
 Szymon BruśnickiIdoślubu TVsports.pl Kielce200470707061271
26Maciej SłowikIdoślubu TVsports.pl Kielce200570647658268
 Mateusz KopećBałtyckie Centrum Bilardowe MOSiR III Kętrzyn200264647070268
 Mikołaj ŻelaznyFair Play Jaworzno200161648261268
 Jakub WiśnikUKS Promyk Czerniewice200261617076268
 Dawid BorkowskiUKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn200470706464268
31Bartosz TraczUKS Promyk Czerniewice200276646164265
 Szymon MirońMetal Fach LP II Sokółka200476616464265
33Jakub ChrobotUKS Kostomłoty200964647064262
 Oskar WidachaFair Play Jaworzno200370587064262
 Krystian BednarekUKS Snikers Rękoraj200461707061262
36Mateusz FilipUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki200670586170259
 Michał PopławskiBałtyckie Centrum Bilardowe MOSiR III Kętrzyn200570615870259
 Krystian JaskólskiUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski200164647061259
39Piotr ŚwitałaUKS Pałuki Żnin200564646164253
 Paweł BoguszewskiGreen Club III Gdańsk200558706461253
41Nikodem WojciechowskiBOSiR Bila Piechcin200261646461250
 Dominik WojciechowskiBOSiR Bila Piechcin200664616461250
43Arkadiusz SiudzińskiUKS Promyk Czerniewice200461616164247
 Krzysztof JagiełłoTCF HUB II Kraków200364586164247
 Norbert CzekajskiUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski200364615864247
46Adam DuszyńskiUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski200558646458244
 Oliwier GuziakUKS Miłek Chotel Czerwony200658585870244
48Daniel  KupiduraUKS Promyk Czerniewice200264586158241
 Szymon KupisBałtyckie Centrum Bilardowe MOSiR III Kętrzyn200258646158241
50Bartosz UfnalskiFair Play Jaworzno200164585858238
51Sbastian KędziorYMCA Kraków200458585858232
52Jakub  BottcherArkadia Junior Tczew20045507082207
53Mateusz GrzebskiUKS Lisewo20017058760204
54Tomasz GórskiMetal Fach LP II Sokółka20087070061201
55Wiktor ZielińskiHades Poznań200110010000200
56Dawid BrzezińskiGreen Club III Gdańsk20015806476198
57Wojciech DyniaUKS Miłek Chotel Czerwony20025806176195
58Bartosz SzkopińskiUKS Dąbrówka Tczewska20016107061192
59Marcin ChmielGreen Club III Gdańsk20065806170189
 Maciej SzybistYMCA Kraków20045806170189
61Kacper BrejskiBOSiR Bila Piechcin20075805870186
 Łukasz FurmaniakUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski20016406458186
63Oliver PipinBOSiR Bila Piechcin20035806164183
 Dawid JachimowskiAkademia Bilardowa II Rokietnica20046158640183
65Kamil LipowiczUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski20036161580180
 Krzysztof DerendarzUKS Snikers Rękoraj20026458580180
 Alan PipinBOSiR Bila Piechcin20065806161180
68Hubert WoźniakUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski20055806158177
 Hubert WysockiUKS Pałuki Żnin20016158058177
   ----320586455177
 Jakub DanielakUKS Snikers Rękoraj20055805861177
 Kacper SpychałaUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski20035806158177
73Krzysztof PaliwodaFair Play Jaworzno2004006470134
74Adrian DerewendaUKS Snikers Rękoraj2006006461125
 Jacek PietrzykUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki2007006461125
 Radosław GrubichUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski2001646100125
77Michał HylińskiUKS Bila Zduny2005616100122
 Michał  DrożdzyńskiUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski1995580064122
79Adrian  SzostkowskiUKS Dąbrówka Tczewska2001580610119
 Wojciech StarońUKS Promyk Czerniewice2006005861119
 Damian PiotrzkowskiUKS Lisewo2005006158119
82Jakub MaciejewskiUKS Pałuki Żnin2004580580116
 Michał MirońMetal Fach LP Sokółka2003580580116
 Patryk CharczukUKS Miłek Chotel Czerwony2005005858116
 Łukasz SareckiUKS Pałuki Żnin2005005858116
 Adrian DerewędaUKS Snikers Rękoraj2006556100116
87Martin OrinakSlovakia-0760076
 Mikita PaluyanBiałoruś20040760076
 Mateusz SawiczSKB Mrągowo20027600076
 Uladzislau ShopikBiałoruś-0760076
91Daniel TodorovBułgaria-0700070
 Aleks  ZaitinovBułgaria-0700070
 Andrey  Pritulenko Rosja20030700070
94Michal FrankSlovakia-0640064
 Phillip DivlevBułgaria-0640064
 Patryk CharczukUKS Miłek Chotel Czerwony20050640064
 Mateusz GrzębskiArkadia Junior Tczew20010006464
 Marcin BrękUKS Bila Zduny20050006464
99Karol KędzierskiIdoślubu TVsports.pl Kielce20020610061
 Oskar WaśniewskiULKS Dragon Srock20066100061
 Blagovest StanoevBułgaria-0610061
 Enrik TenkSłowacja20030610061
 Konrad KozakowskiULKS Dragon Srock20066100061
 Kajetan SzulcUKS Dąbrówka Tczewska-6100061
 Krystian MrvaSlovakia-0610061
 Jan WójcikUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki20076100061
 Raman DzerbanBiałoruś20030610061
 Marek CzekajskiUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski20060006161
 Jakub LipiecSKB II Mrągowo20026100061
 Jakub DybałaULKS Dragon Srock20046100061
111Eryk ŚwidniakAkademia Bilardowa II Rokietnica20075800058
 Krzysztof WiktorowiczUKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn20060005858
 Oskar  OssowskiUKS Lubostroń20055800058
 Nikodem MakowskiULKS Dragon Srock20040005858
 Mikołaj DrożdżyńskiUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski20050058058
 Klaudiusz DzikowskiUKS Lisewo20030005858
 Bogusław WiktorowiczUKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn20080005858
 Roland KunHungary20080580058
 Dominik SerwinUKS Lisewo20060005858
 Mateusz BrończykUKS Pałuki Żnin20080058058
 Miłosz BergmannUKS Pałuki Żnin20075800058
 Krzysztof PiekarzYMCA Kraków20035800058
 Andrey AderihoBiałoruś20040580058
 Nikita KuznetcovRosja20080580058
 Robert WoźniakBOSiR Bila Piechcin20055800058
 Artsiom KalennikauBiałoruś20070580058
 Jakub FudaliFair Play Jaworzno20015800058
 Miłosz MichałowskiAkademia Bilardowa II Rokietnica20065800058
 Wiktor JędrusiakUKS Miłek Chotel Czerwony-0580058
 Egor SinyakovBiałoruś20050580058
 Szymon IgnacakUKS Miłek Chotel Czerwony20045800058
 Antoni JasnoszYMCA Kraków20035800058
133Oliver BłądekWarszawa20005500055
 Paweł NowakUKS Snikers Rękoraj20055500055
 Mateusz ReliszkaULKS Dragon Srock20055500055

Powrót
© 2018 Polski Związek Bilardowy
Powered by NET System