Mistrzostwa Polski UKS - Kielce

Pupile - chłopcy

Legenda:
 - mecz nierozpoczęty
 - mecz aktualnie rozgrywany
 - mecz zakończony
  

FINAŁ
Jakub Chrobot (Nosan II Kielce) Michał Wiech (Nosan II Kielce)
Jakub
Chrobot

(Nosan II Kielce)
1 : 3Michał
Wiech

(Nosan II Kielce)


   1
 
J. Chrobot3
K. Marcinkowski0
   9
 
 
J. Chrobot3
A. Stępień2
   13
   2
 
 
A. Stępień3
A. Kaleta2
 
 
 
J. Chrobot3
W. Głąb1
   15
   3
 
 
W. Kaczmarek1
W. Głąb3
   10
 
 
 
W. Głąb3
A. Iwanicki0
   4
 
 
A. Iwanicki3
D. Regieli2
 
 
 
J. Chrobot1
M. Wiech3
   5
 
 
J. Baran0
M. Sadlik3
   11
 
 
 
M. Sadlik2
A. Wszędybył3
   14
   6
 
 
A. Wszędybył3
I. Ruszkiewicz0
 
 
 
A. Wszędybył0
M. Wiech3
   7
 
 
S. Czerwony2
A. Pałczyński3
   12
 
 
 
A. Pałczyński0
M. Wiech3
   8
 
 
M. Wiech3
K. Latański0
 
 
 

                                         
         1      
     65  49
J. Chrobot 
- 
   33
 
 
   97  89
PI. Ruszkiewicz3
S. Gaweł0
- 
I. Ruszkiewicz 
J. Chrobot3
D. Regieli1
   81
     2
 
 
D. Regieli3
I. Ruszkiewicz0
     66  50   Przegrany na A  
 
 
TI. Ruszkiewicz3
A. Skowroński1
I. Ruszkiewicz3
M. Brejski2
 34
J. Chrobot3
I. Lipiecki0
   3
 
 
I. Lipiecki 
- 
    Przegrany na Q
 
 
Awans
I. Ruszkiewicz
 
O- 
M. Brejski 
- 
- 
I. Lipiecki3
A. Lewandowski2
 
Awans
J. Chrobot
 
     4
 
- 
A. Lewandowski 
 
      Przegrany na B  
     
 
       5    
     67  51
A. Stępień 
- 
   35
 
 
   98  90
NM. Nieśmiałek3
D. Florczyk2
- 
M. Nieśmiałek 
A. Stępień3
A. Pałczyński2
   82
     6
 
 
A. Pałczyński3
M. Nieśmiałek0
     68  52   Przegrany na C  
 
 
SW. Głąb3
W. Lubczyński1
M. Nieśmiałek0
W. Głąb3
 36
A. Stępień3
K. Marcinkowski2
   7
 
 
W. Głąb1
K. Marcinkowski3
    Przegrany na R
 
 
Awans
W. Głąb
 
MW. Głąb3
M. Godala2
W. Głąb 
- 
K. Marcinkowski3
S. Łoboda0
 
Awans
A. Stępień
 
     8
 
- 
S. Łoboda 
 
      Przegrany na D  
     
 
         9      
     69  53
W. Kaczmarek 
- 
   37
 
 
   99  91
LB. Tarka3
O. Sobczyk2
- 
B. Tarka 
W. Kaczmarek3
O. Walkosz0
   83
     10
 
 
B. Tarka2
O. Walkosz3
     70  54   Przegrany na E  
 
 
RW. Obal2
K. Marcinkowski3
B. Tarka2
W. Obal3
 38
W. Kaczmarek3
W. Lubczyński0
   11
 
 
J. Hajduk3
J. Rytych2
    Przegrany na S
 
 
Awans
K. Marcinkowski
 
KJ. Rytych2
W. Obal3
J. Rytych 
- 
J. Hajduk2
W. Lubczyński3
 
Awans
W. Kaczmarek
 
     12
 
- 
W. Lubczyński 
 
      Przegrany na F  
     
 
       13    
     71  55
A. Iwanicki 
- 
   39
 
 
   100  92
J- 
K. Latański 
- 
- 
A. Iwanicki3
A. Kaleta2
   84
     14
 
 
- 
A. Kaleta 
     72  56   Przegrany na G  
 
 
QK. Latański3
I. Lipiecki1
K. Latański3
M. Kotlarek1
 40
A. Iwanicki3
A. Skowroński0
   15
 
 
F. Mrozowski2
M. Twardowski3
    Przegrany na T
 
 
Awans
K. Latański
 
IF. Mrozowski1
M. Kotlarek3
F. Mrozowski 
- 
M. Twardowski0
A. Skowroński3
 
Awans
A. Iwanicki
 
     16
 
- 
A. Skowroński 
 
      Przegrany na H  
     
 
         17      
     73  57
M. Kotlarek 
- 
   41
 
 
   101  93
HF. Gajda2
M. Twardowski4
- 
F. Gajda 
M. Kotlarek2
J. Baran3
   85
     18
 
 
J. Baran3
F. Gajda0
     74  58   Przegrany na I  
 
 
XA. Kaleta3
M. Majda1
M. Twardowski1
A. Kaleta3
 42
J. Baran3
M. Lis0
   19
 
 
M. Lis 
- 
    Przegrany na U
 
 
Awans
A. Kaleta
 
G- 
A. Kaleta 
- 
- 
M. Lis3
K. Latański0
 
Awans
J. Baran
 
     20
 
- 
K. Latański 
 
      Przegrany na J  
     
 
       21    
     75  59
W. Obal 
- 
   43
 
 
   102  94
FM. Sadlik3
J. Hajduk2
- 
M. Sadlik 
W. Obal2
A. Wszędybył3
   86
     22
 
 
A. Wszędybył3
M. Sadlik2
     76  60   Przegrany na K  
 
 
WM. Sadlik3
A. Woźniak1
M. Sadlik3
W. Prażuch1
 44
A. Wszędybył3
A. Michalski1
   23
 
 
W. Prażuch0
A. Michalski3
    Przegrany na V
 
 
Awans
M. Sadlik
 
EW. Prażuch3
O. Walkosz2
W. Prażuch 
- 
A. Michalski3
O. Sobczyk0
 
Awans
A. Wszędybył
 
     24
 
- 
O. Sobczyk 
 
      Przegrany na L  
     
 
         25      
     77  61
M. Godala 
- 
   45
 
 
   103  95
DK. Walkowiak3
S. Łoboda2
- 
K. Walkowiak 
M. Godala1
S. Czerwony3
   87
     26
 
 
S. Czerwony3
K. Walkowiak0
     78  62   Przegrany na M  
 
 
VA. Pałczyński3
A. Michalski2
K. Walkowiak2
A. Pałczyński3
 46
S. Czerwony3
A. Woźniak1
   27
 
 
N. Śliwiński1
A. Woźniak3
    Przegrany na W
 
 
Awans
A. Pałczyński
 
CN. Śliwiński0
A. Pałczyński3
N. Śliwiński 
- 
A. Woźniak3
D. Florczyk2
 
Awans
S. Czerwony
 
     28
 
- 
D. Florczyk 
 
      Przegrany na N  
     
 
       29    
     79  63
M. Brejski 
- 
   47
 
 
   104  96
B- 
A. Lewandowski 
- 
- 
M. Brejski2
M. Majda3
   88
     30
 
 
- 
M. Majda 
     80  64   Przegrany na O  
 
 
UD. Regieli3
M. Lis1
A. Lewandowski0
D. Regieli3
 48
M. Majda0
M. Wiech3
   31
 
 
M. Marzec0
S. Gaweł3
    Przegrany na X
 
 
Awans
D. Regieli
 
AM. Marzec1
D. Regieli3
M. Marzec 
- 
S. Gaweł0
M. Wiech3
 
Awans
M. Wiech
 
     32
 
- 
M. Wiech 
 
      Przegrany na P