Mistrzostwa Polski w Pool Bilard 2020

M─Ö┼╝czy┼║ni - 9bil

Legenda:
 - mecz nierozpocz─Öty
 - mecz aktualnie rozgrywany
 - mecz zako┼äczony
  

FINAŁ
Wojciech Szewczyk (Bilardo.pl Dekada Sosnowiec) Konrad Juszczyszyn (Baribal Zag┼é─Öbie Lubin)
Wojciech
Szewczyk

(Bilardo.pl Dekada Sosnowiec)
9 : 8Konrad
Juszczyszyn

(Baribal Zagłębie Lubin)


   1  10:30
 
T. Kapłan2
W. Szewczyk9
   5
 
 
W. Szewczyk9
R. Babica3
   7
   2  10:30
 
 
R. Babica9
M. Fortuński8
 
 
 
W. Szewczyk9
K. Juszczyszyn8
   3
 
 
K. Juszczyszyn9
S. Batkowski3
   6
 
 
 
K. Juszczyszyn9
O. Jamorski6
   4
 
 
O. Jamorski9
G. Lasota6
 
 
 

                                         
         1  9:00      
     33  16:30  25  13:30
T. Kapłan9
A. Brz─Ökowski1
   17  12:00
 
 
   49  9:00  45  19:30
HS. Stachowiak3
W. Szewczyk9
A. Brz─Ökowski4
S. Stachowiak9
T. Kapłan9
D. Zaj─ůc5
   41  15:00
     2  9:00
 
 
D. Zaj─ůc9
S. Stachowiak2
     34  16:30  26  13:30   Przegrany na A  
 
 
JW. Szewczyk9
S. Nowak5
W. Szewczyk9
K. Sz─ůszor6
 18  12:00
T. Kapłan9
D. Macioł7
   3  9:00
 
 
W. Gosk9
M. Z─ůbecki6
    Przegrany na I
 
 
Awans
W. Szewczyk
 
GM. Z─ůbecki3
K. Sz─ůszor9
M. Z─ůbecki9
D. Jastrz─ůb1
W. Gosk1
D. Macioł9
 
Awans
T. Kapłan
 
     4  9:00
 
D. Jastrz─ůb4
D. Macioł9
 
      Przegrany na B  
     
 
       5  9:00    
     35  16:30  27  13:30
R. Babica9
J. Kowalczyk2
   19  12:00
 
 
   50  9:00  46  19:30
FJ. Kowalczyk7
M. Fortuński9
J. Kowalczyk9
K. Spicha4
R. Babica9
W. Banek7
   42  15:00
     6  9:00
 
 
K. Spicha6
W. Banek9
     36  16:30  28  13:30   Przegrany na C  
 
 
IM. Fortuński9
D. Macioł7
M. Fortuński9
P. Ostrowski2
 20  12:00
R. Babica9
S. Nowak5
   7  9:00
 
 
P. Likowski4
S. Nowak9
    Przegrany na J
 
 
Awans
M. Fortuński
 
EP. Ostrowski9
B. Rozwadowski4
P. Likowski2
P. Ostrowski9
S. Nowak9
S. Batkowski5
 
Awans
R. Babica
 
     8  9:00
 
P. Ostrowski3
S. Batkowski9
 
      Przegrany na D  
     
 
         9  10:30      
     37  18:00  29  13:30
M. Skoneczny2
K. Juszczyszyn9
   21  12:00
 
 
   51  9:00  47  19:30
DJ. Nowak1
S. Batkowski9
M. Skoneczny6
J. Nowak9
K. Juszczyszyn9
B. Rozwadowski5
   43  15:00
     10  10:30
 
 
J. Nowak2
B. Rozwadowski9
     38  18:00  30  13:30   Przegrany na E  
 
 
LS. Batkowski9
S. Kural5
S. Batkowski9
D. Tonojan6
 22  12:00
K. Juszczyszyn9
M. Muklewicz8
   11  10:30
 
 
D. Tonojan7
M. Muklewicz9
    Przegrany na K
 
 
Awans
S. Batkowski
 
CD. Tonojan9
W. Banek5
D. Tonojan9
M. Sz─ůszor5
M. Muklewicz9
M. Fortuński8
 
Awans
K. Juszczyszyn
 
     12  10:30
 
M. Sz─ůszor4
M. Fortuński9
 
      Przegrany na F  
     
 
       13  10:30    
     39  18:00  31  13:30
G. Lasota3
K. Sz─ůszor9
   23  12:00
 
 
   52  9:00  48  19:30
BG. Lasota9
W. Gosk4
G. Lasota9
M. Turkowski4
K. Sz─ůszor4
O. Jamorski9
   44  15:00
     14  10:30
 
 
O. Jamorski9
M. Turkowski3
     40  18:00  32  13:30   Przegrany na G  
 
 
KG. Lasota9
M. Muklewicz5
G. Lasota9
D. Zaj─ůc6
 24  12:00
O. Jamorski9
S. Kural3
   15  10:30
 
 
S. Kural9
T. Malinowski5
    Przegrany na L
 
 
Awans
G. Lasota
 
AT. Malinowski4
D. Zaj─ůc9
T. Malinowski9
R. Wolski8
S. Kural9
W. Szewczyk8
 
Awans
O. Jamorski
 
     16  10:30
 
R. Wolski3
W. Szewczyk9
 
      Przegrany na H