Mistrzostwa Polski w Pool Bilard 2020

Me┼╝czy┼║ni - 8-bil

Legenda:
 - mecz nierozpocz─Öty
 - mecz aktualnie rozgrywany
 - mecz zako┼äczony
  

FINAŁ
Wojciech Szewczyk (Cromo-Stal Katowice) Tomasz Kap┼éan (Nosan Kielce)
Wojciech
Szewczyk

(Cromo-Stal Katowice)
8 : 1Tomasz
Kapłan

(Nosan Kielce)


   1  16:30
 
W. Szewczyk8
M. Fortuński5
   5
 
 
W. Szewczyk8
M. Muklewicz4
   7
   2  16:30
 
 
P. Ostrowski6
M. Muklewicz8
 
 
 
W. Szewczyk8
T. Kapłan1
   3  16:30
 
 
S. Kural5
M. Skoneczny8
   6
 
 
 
M. Skoneczny4
T. Kapłan8
   4  16:30
 
 
T. Kapłan8
K. Sz─ůszor6
 
 
 

                                         
         1  9:00      
     33  16:30  25  13:30
W. Szewczyk8
D. Zaj─ůc6
   17  12:00
 
 
   49  19:30  45  18:00
HS. Duda3
K. Juszczyszyn8
D. Zaj─ůc7
S. Duda8
W. Szewczyk8
A. Brz─Ökowski4
   41  18:00
     2  9:00
 
 
A. Brz─Ökowski8
S. Duda4
     34  16:30  26  13:30   Przegrany na A  
 
 
JD. Macioł0
M. Fortuński8
K. Juszczyszyn6
D. Macioł8
 18  12:00
W. Szewczyk8
R. Babica4
   3  9:00
 
 
K. Spicha8
P. Likowski6
    Przegrany na I
 
 
Awans
M. Fortuński
 
GD. Macioł8
O. Jamorski2
P. Likowski0
D. Macioł8
K. Spicha1
R. Babica8
 
Awans
W. Szewczyk
 
     4  9:00
 
D. Macioł6
R. Babica8
 
      Przegrany na B  
     
 
       5  9:00    
     35  16:30  27  13:30
P. Ostrowski8
M. Muklewicz6
   19  12:00
 
 
   50  19:30  46  18:00
FM. Muklewicz8
W. Gosk5
M. Muklewicz8
J. Kowalczyk2
P. Ostrowski8
G. Lasota0
   42  18:00
     6  9:00
 
 
J. Kowalczyk4
G. Lasota8
     36  16:30  28  13:30   Przegrany na C  
 
 
IM. Muklewicz8
R. Babica7
M. Muklewicz8
S. Batkowski6
 20  12:00
P. Ostrowski8
M. Fortuński2
   7  9:00
 
 
S. Stachowiak7
R. Wolski8
    Przegrany na J
 
 
Awans
M. Muklewicz
 
ES. Nowak6
S. Batkowski8
S. Stachowiak6
S. Nowak8
R. Wolski1
M. Fortuński8
 
Awans
P. Ostrowski
 
     8  9:00
 
S. Nowak4
M. Fortuński8
 
      Przegrany na D  
     
 
         9  10:30      
     37  16:30  29  13:30
S. Batkowski8
M. Z─ůbecki5
   21  12:00
 
 
   51  19:30  47  18:00
DB. Rozwadowski5
R. Wolski8
M. Z─ůbecki3
B. Rozwadowski8
S. Batkowski5
M. Turkowski8
   43  18:00
     10  10:30
 
 
B. Rozwadowski7
M. Turkowski8
     38  16:30  30  13:30   Przegrany na E  
 
 
LK. Sz─ůszor8
M. Sz─ůszor4
R. Wolski6
K. Sz─ůszor8
 22  12:00
M. Turkowski6
S. Kural8
   11  10:30
 
 
W. Gosk8
K. Sz─ůszor7
    Przegrany na K
 
 
Awans
K. Sz─ůszor
 
CK. Sz─ůszor8
G. Lasota3
K. Sz─ůszor8
D. Jastrz─ůb6
W. Gosk3
S. Kural8
 
Awans
S. Kural
 
     12  10:30
 
S. Kural8
D. Jastrz─ůb5
 
      Przegrany na F  
     
 
       13  10:30    
     39  16:30  31  13:30
M. Skoneczny7
O. Jamorski8
   23  12:00
 
 
   52  19:30  48  18:00
BM. Skoneczny8
K. Spicha2
M. Skoneczny8
J. Nowak2
O. Jamorski4
M. Sz─ůszor8
   44  18:00
     14  10:30
 
 
M. Sz─ůszor8
J. Nowak4
     40  16:30  32  13:30   Przegrany na G  
 
 
KM. Skoneczny8
M. Turkowski7
M. Skoneczny8
A. Brz─Ökowski5
 24  12:00
M. Sz─ůszor4
T. Kapłan8
   15  10:30
 
 
K. Juszczyszyn8
D. Adamus0
    Przegrany na L
 
 
Awans
M. Skoneczny
 
AW. Banek4
A. Brz─Ökowski8
D. Adamus3
W. Banek8
K. Juszczyszyn6
T. Kapłan8
 
Awans
T. Kapłan
 
     16  10:30
 
W. Banek2
T. Kapłan8
 
      Przegrany na H