Mistrzostwa Polski w Pool Bilard - Kielce 2019

Mężczyźni - 9-bil

Legenda:
 - mecz nierozpoczęty
 - mecz aktualnie rozgrywany
 - mecz zakończony
  

FINAŁ
Tomasz Kapłan (Nosan Kielce) Daniel Macioł (Cromo-Stal Katowice)
Tomasz
Kapłan

(Nosan Kielce)
9 : 7Daniel
Macioł

(Cromo-Stal Katowice)


   1
 
W. Szewczyk9
R. Babica4
   5
 
 
W. Szewczyk6
T. Kapłan9
   7
   2
 
 
T. Kapłan9
M. Fortuński3
 
 
 
T. Kapłan9
D. Macioł7
   3
 
 
D. Macioł9
S. Batkowski2
   6
 
 
 
D. Macioł9
K. Skowerski0
   4
 
 
M. Kudlik8
K. Skowerski9
 
 
 

                                         
         1  godz 9.00      
     33  godz 16.30  25  godz 13.30
W. Szewczyk9
G. Lasota1
   17  godz 12.00
 
 
   49  godz 9.00  45  godz 19.30
HG. Lasota9
K. Juszczyszyn8
G. Lasota9
O. Jamorski8
W. Szewczyk9
S. Kural6
   41  godz 15:00
     2
 
 
S. Kural9
O. Jamorski1
     34  26   Przegrany na A  
 
 
JG. Lasota5
S. Batkowski9
G. Lasota9
T. Bąk2
 18
W. Szewczyk9
M. Skoneczny4
   3
 
 
S. Stachowiak6
M. Turkowski9
    Przegrany na I
 
 
Awans
S. Batkowski
 
GS. Stachowiak5
T. Bąk9
S. Stachowiak9
J. Niewęgłowski7
M. Turkowski7
M. Skoneczny9
 
Awans
W. Szewczyk
 
     4
 
J. Niewęgłowski5
M. Skoneczny9
 
      Przegrany na B  
     
 
       5    
     35  27
S. Batkowski9
P. Peret3
   19
 
 
   50  46
FM. Witkowski3
K. Skowerski9
P. Peret4
M. Witkowski9
S. Batkowski9
A. Brzękowski3
   42
     6
 
 
M. Witkowski6
A. Brzękowski9
     36  godz 16.30  28   Przegrany na C  
 
 
IK. Skowerski9
M. Skoneczny5
K. Skowerski9
B. Rozwadowski3
 20
S. Batkowski5
T. Kapłan9
   7
 
 
T. Malinowski9
A. Wilk7
    Przegrany na J
 
 
Awans
K. Skowerski
 
EA. Wilk1
B. Rozwadowski9
A. Wilk9
K. Majkowski2
T. Malinowski2
T. Kapłan9
 
Awans
T. Kapłan
 
     8  godz 9.00
 
K. Majkowski3
T. Kapłan9
 
      Przegrany na D  
     
 
         9  godz 10.30      
     37  godz 18.00  29
M. Fortuński9
K. Ćwikła6
   21
 
 
   51  47
DK. Ćwikła2
T. Malinowski9
K. Ćwikła9
B. Czapski2
M. Fortuński9
B. Rozwadowski4
   43
     10
 
 
B. Czapski8
B. Rozwadowski9
     38  30   Przegrany na E  
 
 
LM. Ząbecki6
R. Babica9
T. Malinowski6
M. Ząbecki9
 22
M. Fortuński6
D. Macioł9
   11
 
 
M. Ząbecki4
D. Macioł9
    Przegrany na K
 
 
Awans
R. Babica
 
CM. Ząbecki9
A. Brzękowski6
M. Ząbecki9
D. Zając3
D. Macioł9
K. Skowerski4
 
Awans
D. Macioł
 
     12
 
D. Zając7
K. Skowerski9
 
      Przegrany na F  
     
 
       13    
     39  31
K. Sząszor7
R. Babica9
   23
 
 
   52  godz 9.00  48  godz 19.30
BK. Sząszor9
M. Turkowski7
K. Sząszor9
J. Nowak4
R. Babica9
T. Bąk5
   44  godz 15:00
     14
 
 
T. Bąk9
J. Nowak2
     40  godz 18.00  32  godz 13.30   Przegrany na G  
 
 
KK. Sząszor7
M. Fortuński9
K. Sząszor9
S. Kural8
 24  godz 12.00
R. Babica6
M. Kudlik9
   15
 
 
M. Kudlik9
P. Ostrowski2
    Przegrany na L
 
 
Awans
M. Fortuński
 
AP. Ostrowski0
S. Kural9
P. Ostrowski9
A. Guzanowski2
M. Kudlik9
K. Juszczyszyn6
 
Awans
M. Kudlik
 
     16  godz 10.30
 
A. Guzanowski5
K. Juszczyszyn9
 
      Przegrany na H