Mistrzostwa Polski w Pool Bilard - Kielce 2019

Mężczyźni - 8-bil

Legenda:
 - mecz nierozpoczęty
 - mecz aktualnie rozgrywany
 - mecz zakończony
  

FINAŁ
Wojciech Szewczyk (Cromo-Stal Katowice) Sebastian Batkowski (Nosan Kielce)
Wojciech
Szewczyk

(Cromo-Stal Katowice)
8 : 4Sebastian
Batkowski

(Nosan Kielce)


   1  godz 16.30
 
M. Fortuński8
K. Skowerski6
   5  godz 18.00
 
 
M. Fortuński4
W. Szewczyk8
   7
   2
 
 
W. Szewczyk8
M. Kudlik6
 
 
 
W. Szewczyk8
S. Batkowski4
   3
 
 
T. Kapłan6
P. Ostrowski8
   6  godz 18.00
 
 
 
P. Ostrowski5
S. Batkowski8
   4  godz 16.30
 
 
D. Jastrząb7
S. Batkowski8
 
 
 

                                         
         1  godz. 09.00      
     33  godz 16.30  25  godz 13.30
M. Fortuński8
K. Juszczyszyn5
   17  godz 12.00
 
 
   49  godz 19.30  45  godz 18.00
HM. Witkowski3
K. Skowerski8
K. Juszczyszyn4
M. Witkowski8
M. Fortuński8
S. Stachowiak4
   41  godz 18.00
     2
 
 
M. Witkowski7
S. Stachowiak8
     34  26   Przegrany na A  
 
 
JK. Skowerski8
K. Ćwikła2
K. Skowerski8
R. Babica6
 18
M. Fortuński8
B. Rozwadowski4
   3
 
 
R. Babica6
B. Czapski8
    Przegrany na I
 
 
Awans
K. Skowerski
 
GR. Babica8
S. Kural0
R. Babica8
S. Bruśnicki2
B. Czapski4
B. Rozwadowski8
 
Awans
M. Fortuński
 
     4
 
S. Bruśnicki1
B. Rozwadowski8
 
      Przegrany na B  
     
 
       5    
     35  27
M. Turkowski8
T. Bąk3
   19
 
 
   50  46
FT. Bąk3
M. Kudlik8
T. Bąk8
A. Stankiewicz7
M. Turkowski4
W. Szewczyk8
   42
     6
 
 
A. Stankiewicz4
W. Szewczyk8
     36  28   Przegrany na C  
 
 
IM. Kudlik8
B. Rozwadowski7
M. Kudlik8
D. Zając7
 20
W. Szewczyk8
K. Ćwikła3
   7
 
 
K. Ćwikła8
P. Likowski7
    Przegrany na J
 
 
Awans
M. Kudlik
 
EP. Likowski4
D. Zając8
P. Likowski8
G. Lasota7
K. Ćwikła8
M. Skoneczny3
 
Awans
W. Szewczyk
 
     8  godz. 09.00
 
G. Lasota3
M. Skoneczny8
 
      Przegrany na D  
     
 
         9  godz. 10.30      
     37  29
T. Kapłan8
A. Brzękowski6
   21
 
 
   51  47
DM. Ząbecki7
M. Skoneczny8
A. Brzękowski2
M. Ząbecki8
T. Kapłan8
D. Zając3
   43
     10
 
 
M. Ząbecki7
D. Zając8
     38  30   Przegrany na E  
 
 
LM. Skoneczny1
P. Ostrowski8
M. Skoneczny8
M. Turkowski6
 22
T. Kapłan8
K. Sząszor6
   11
 
 
M. Urbański2
M. Kudlik8
    Przegrany na K
 
 
Awans
P. Ostrowski
 
CM. Urbański6
M. Turkowski8
M. Urbański8
A. Guzanowski6
M. Kudlik1
K. Sząszor8
 
Awans
T. Kapłan
 
     12
 
A. Guzanowski5
K. Sząszor8
 
      Przegrany na F  
     
 
       13    
     39  31
O. Jamorski1
P. Ostrowski8
   23
 
 
   52  godz 19.30  48  godz 18.00
BO. Jamorski8
B. Czapski2
O. Jamorski8
J. Niewęgłowski5
P. Ostrowski8
S. Kural6
   44
     14
 
 
S. Kural8
J. Niewęgłowski4
     40  godz 16.30  32  godz 13.30   Przegrany na G  
 
 
KS. Batkowski8
K. Sząszor2
O. Jamorski3
S. Batkowski8
 24  godz 12.00
P. Ostrowski5
D. Jastrząb8
   15
 
 
D. Jastrząb8
P. Peret6
    Przegrany na L
 
 
Awans
S. Batkowski
 
AS. Batkowski8
S. Stachowiak1
P. Peret4
S. Batkowski8
D. Jastrząb8
K. Skowerski3
 
Awans
D. Jastrząb
 
     16  godz. 10.30
 
K. Skowerski8
S. Batkowski4
 
      Przegrany na H