Mistrzostwa Polski UKS 2018 - KrakĂłw

kat. Junior MƂodszy

Legenda:
 - mecz nierozpoczęty
 - mecz aktualnie rozgrywany
 - mecz zakoƄczony
  

FINAƁ
Jakub Kowalczyk (TCF HUB II KrakĂłw) Szymon Bruƛnicki (Idoƛlubu TVsports.pl Kielce)
Jakub
Kowalczyk

(TCF HUB II KrakĂłw)
1 : 4Szymon
Bruƛnicki

(Idoƛlubu TVsports.pl Kielce)


   1
 
J. Kowalczyk3
M. UrbaƄski0
   9
 
 
J. Kowalczyk3
D. Kupidura2
   13
   2
 
 
S. Kupis1
D. Kupidura1
 
 
 
J. Kowalczyk4
M. Bąbol1
   15
   3
 
 
K. Kozera3
O. Pacholski 1
   10
 
 
 
K. Kozera1
M. Bąbol3
   4
 
 
M. Bąbol3
D. Borkowski0
 
 
 
J. Kowalczyk1
S. Bruƛnicki4
   5
 
 
D. Wierzyk3
K. Piekarz1
   11
 
 
 
D. Wierzyk2
S. Bruƛnicki3
   14
   6
 
 
S. Bruƛnicki3
K. Bednarek0
 
 
 
S. Bruƛnicki4
A. SiudziƄski3
   7
 
 
A. SiudziƄski3
K. Lipowicz0
   12
 
 
 
A. SiudziƄski3
J. Wiƛnik0
   8
 
 
J. Wiƛnik3
N. Wojciechowski1
 
 
 

                                         
         1      
     65  49
J. Kowalczyk 
- 
   33
 
 
   97  89
PJ. Marzec0
N. Makowski3
- 
J. Marzec 
J. Kowalczyk3
K. Telka0
   81
     2
 
 
K. Telka3
J. Marzec0
     66  50   Przegrany na A  
 
 
TK. Paliwoda2
M. UrbaƄski3
N. Makowski0
K. Paliwoda3
 34
J. Kowalczyk3
K. Bednarek2
   3
 
 
K. Derendarz 
- 
    Przegrany na Q
 
 
Awans
M. UrbaƄski
 
O- 
K. Paliwoda 
- 
- 
K. Derendarz0
K. Bednarek3
 
Awans
J. Kowalczyk
 
     4
 
- 
K. Bednarek 
 
      Przegrany na B  
     
 
       5    
     67  51
A. Jasnosz 
- 
   35
 
 
   98  90
N- 
K. Lipowicz 
- 
- 
A. Jasnosz2
S. Kupis2
   82
     6
 
 
- 
S. Kupis 
     68  52   Przegrany na C  
 
 
SK. Lipowicz3
B. Tracz0
K. Lipowicz3
M. Szybist1
 36
S. Kupis3
M. Kopeć2
   7
 
 
M. Kopeć 
- 
    Przegrany na R
 
 
Awans
K. Lipowicz
 
M- 
M. Szybist 
- 
- 
M. Kopeć3
K. Piekarz1
 
Awans
S. Kupis
 
     8
 
- 
K. Piekarz 
 
      Przegrany na D  
     
 
         9      
     69  53
K. Kozera 
- 
   37
 
 
   99  91
L- 
K. JagieƂƂo 
- 
- 
K. Kozera3
J. Maciejewski2
   83
     10
 
 
- 
J. Maciejewski 
     70  54   Przegrany na E  
 
 
RD. Kupidura3
M. Kopeć2
K. JagieƂƂo1
D. Kupidura3
 38
K. Kozera3
B. Tracz1
   11
 
 
B. Tracz 
- 
    Przegrany na S
 
 
Awans
D. Kupidura
 
K- 
D. Kupidura 
- 
- 
B. Tracz3
N. Wojciechowski0
 
Awans
K. Kozera
 
     12
 
- 
N. Wojciechowski 
 
      Przegrany na F  
     
 
       13    
     71  55
O. Pipin 
- 
   39
 
 
   100  92
J- 
O. Widacha 
- 
- 
O. Pipin0
M. Bąbol3
   84
     14
 
 
- 
M. Bąbol 
     72  56   Przegrany na G  
 
 
QK. Filip3
K. Bednarek2
O. Widacha0
K. Filip3
 40
M. Bąbol3
M. UrbaƄski1
   15
 
 
K. Filip0
K. Dzikowski3
    Przegrany na T
 
 
Awans
K. Filip
 
IK. Filip3
W. Mazurek1
K. Filip 
- 
K. Dzikowski2
M. UrbaƄski3
 
Awans
M. Bąbol
 
     16
 
- 
M. UrbaƄski 
 
      Przegrany na H  
     
 
         17      
     73  57
D. Wierzyk 
- 
   41
 
 
   101  93
HW. Dynia1
K. Dzikowski3
- 
W. Dynia 
D. Wierzyk3
W. Mazurek1
   85
     18
 
 
W. Mazurek3
W. Dynia2
     74  58   Przegrany na I  
 
 
XK. Dzikowski0
O. Pacholski 3
K. Dzikowski3
O. Pipin2
 42
D. Wierzyk3
D. Borkowski2
   19
 
 
D. Borkowski 
- 
    Przegrany na U
 
 
Awans
O. Pacholski
 
G- 
O. Pipin 
- 
- 
D. Borkowski3
O. Widacha1
 
Awans
D. Wierzyk
 
     20
 
- 
O. Widacha 
 
      Przegrany na J  
     
 
       21    
     75  59
N. Czekajski 
- 
   43
 
 
   102  94
F- 
N. Wojciechowski 
- 
- 
N. Czekajski3
D. Kupidura1
   86
     22
 
 
- 
D. Kupidura 
     76  60   Przegrany na K  
 
 
WN. Wojciechowski3
S. Asenov0
N. Wojciechowski3
J. Maciejewski2
 44
N. Czekajski0
S. Bruƛnicki3
   23
 
 
S. Bruƛnicki 
- 
    Przegrany na V
 
 
Awans
N. Wojciechowski
 
E- 
J. Maciejewski 
- 
- 
S. Bruƛnicki3
K. JagieƂƂo1
 
Awans
S. Bruƛnicki
 
     24
 
- 
K. JagieƂƂo 
 
      Przegrany na L  
     
 
         25      
     77  61
M. Szybist 
- 
   45
 
 
   103  95
D- 
K. Piekarz 
- 
- 
M. Szybist1
S. Asenov3
   87
     26
 
 
- 
S. Asenov 
     78  62   Przegrany na M  
 
 
VK. Piekarz3
N. Czekajski2
K. Piekarz3
A. Jasnosz0
 46
S. Asenov2
A. SiudziƄski3
   27
 
 
A. SiudziƄski 
- 
    Przegrany na W
 
 
Awans
K. Piekarz
 
C- 
A. Jasnosz 
- 
- 
A. SiudziƄski3
K. Lipowicz1
 
Awans
A. SiudziƄski
 
     28
 
- 
K. Lipowicz 
 
      Przegrany na N  
     
 
       29    
     79  63
K. Paliwoda 
- 
   47
 
 
   104  96
B- 
K. Derendarz 
- 
- 
K. Paliwoda2
O. Pacholski 3
   88
     30
 
 
- 
O. Pacholski  
     80  64   Przegrany na O  
 
 
UK. Derendarz1
D. Borkowski3
K. Derendarz3
W. Krzos0
 48
O. Pacholski 0
J. Wiƛnik3
   31
 
 
W. Krzos0
N. Makowski3
    Przegrany na X
 
 
Awans
D. Borkowski
 
AW. Krzos3
K. Telka0
W. Krzos 
- 
N. Makowski1
J. Wiƛnik3
 
Awans
J. Wiƛnik
 
     32
 
- 
J. Wiƛnik 
 
      Przegrany na P