Mistrzostwa Polski Junior├│w 2018

Juniorzy młodsi - 9-bil

Legenda:
 - mecz nierozpocz─Öty
 - mecz aktualnie rozgrywany
 - mecz zako┼äczony
  

FINAŁ
Oskar Jamorski (UKS Snikers R─Ökoraj) Maciej S┼éowik (Ido┼Ťlubu TVsports.pl Kielce)
Oskar
Jamorski

(UKS Snikers R─Ökoraj)
6 : 3Maciej
Słowik

(Ido┼Ťlubu TVsports.pl Kielce)


   1
 
O. Jamorski6
M. Urbański5
   5
 
 
O. Jamorski6
W. Fortuński5
   7
   2
 
 
W. Fortuński6
M. Wyrwas2
 
 
 
O. Jamorski6
M. Słowik3
   3
 
 
J. Wi┼Ťnik1
N. Jankowiak6
   6  gpdz. 16.30
 
 
 
N. Jankowiak3
M. Słowik6
   4
 
 
D. Jachimowski4
M. Słowik6
 
 
 

                                         
         1      
     33  25
O. Jamorski6
K. K─Ödzierski0
   17
 
 
   49  45
HH. Wo┼║niak2
J. Kowalczyk5
K. K─Ödzierski0
H. Wo┼║niak5
O. Jamorski6
W. Dynia1
   41
     2
 
 
W. Dynia6
H. Wo┼║niak2
     34  26   Przegrany na A  
 
 
JD. Gliński1
N. Jankowiak5
J. Kowalczyk4
D. Gliński5
 18
O. Jamorski6
S. Błażej1
   3
 
 
K. Kozera6
D. Gliński3
    Przegrany na I
 
 
Awans
N. Jankowiak
 
GD. Gliński5
P. Świtała1
D. Gliński5
J. Nowak3
K. Kozera1
S. Błażej6
 
Awans
O. Jamorski
 
     4
 
S. Błażej6
J. Nowak4
 
      Przegrany na B  
     
 
       5    
     35  27
W. Fortuński6
J. Bottcher0
   19
 
 
   50  46
FB. Tracz4
M. Urbański5
J. Bottcher4
B. Tracz5
W. Fortuński6
M. Słowik3
   42
     6
 
 
M. Słowik6
B. Tracz4
     36  28   Przegrany na C  
 
 
IM. Urbański5
S. Błażej1
M. Urbański5
K. Filip3
 20
W. Fortuński6
N. Jankowiak2
   7
 
 
N. Jankowiak6
K. Filip2
    Przegrany na J
 
 
Awans
M. Urbański
 
EK. Filip5
M. Popławski4
K. Filip5
M. Chmiel3
N. Jankowiak6
S. Stachowiak3
 
Awans
W. Fortuński
 
     8
 
M. Chmiel2
S. Stachowiak6
 
      Przegrany na D  
     
 
         9      
     37  29
J. Wi┼Ťnik6
K. Bednarek3
   21
 
 
   51  47
DK. Zielenkiewicz5
S. Stachowiak1
K. Bednarek3
K. Zielenkiewicz5
J. Wi┼Ťnik6
M. Popławski0
   43
     10
 
 
M. Popławski6
K. Zielenkiewicz5
     38  30   Przegrany na E  
 
 
LM. Słowik5
M. Filip2
K. Zielenkiewicz4
M. Słowik5
 22
J. Wi┼Ťnik6
M. Wyrwas1
   11
 
 
M. Wyrwas6
O. Guziak3
    Przegrany na K
 
 
Awans
M. Słowik
 
CO. Guziak2
M. Słowik5
O. Guziak5
P. Boguszewski3
M. Wyrwas6
M. Urbański3
 
Awans
J. Wi┼Ťnik
 
     12
 
P. Boguszewski4
M. Urbański6
 
      Przegrany na F  
     
 
       13    
     39  31
D. Wierzyk5
M. Filip6
   23
 
 
   52  48
BS. Bru┼Ťnicki3
K. Kozera5
D. Wierzyk3
S. Bru┼Ťnicki5
M. Filip6
P. Świtała5
   44
     14
 
 
P. Świtała6
S. Bru┼Ťnicki5
     40  32   Przegrany na G  
 
 
KK. Kozera4
M. Wyrwas5
K. Kozera5
W. Dynia4
 24
M. Filip1
D. Jachimowski6
   15
 
 
O. Wa┼Ťniewski5
D. Jachimowski6
    Przegrany na L
 
 
Awans
M. Wyrwas
 
AO. Wa┼Ťniewski2
W. Dynia5
O. Wa┼Ťniewski5
M. Bartkowiak2
D. Jachimowski6
J. Kowalczyk4
 
Awans
D. Jachimowski
 
     16
 
M. Bartkowiak3
J. Kowalczyk6
 
      Przegrany na H