Mistrzostwa Polski w Pool Bilard - Kielce 2017

M─Ö┼╝czy┼║ni - 10-bil

Legenda:
 - mecz nierozpocz─Öty
 - mecz aktualnie rozgrywany
 - mecz zako┼äczony
  

FINAŁ
Mariusz Skoneczny (Lipi┼äski Dachy KS Duet Tomasz├│w Mazowiecki) Karol Skowerski (Nosan Kielce)
Mariusz
Skoneczny

(Lipiński Dachy KS Duet Tomaszów Mazowiecki)
4 : 7Karol
Skowerski

(Nosan Kielce)


   1  godz 17:10
 
R. Babica7
H. Łopotko1
   9  godz 18:30
 
 
R. Babica3
M. Skoneczny7
   13  godz 19:50
   2  godz 17:10
 
 
M. Skoneczny7
R. Pasternak3
 
 
 
M. Skoneczny7
K. Juszczyszyn4
   15  godz 21:20
   3  godz 17:10
 
 
K. Juszczyszyn7
M. Fortuński5
   10
 
 
 
K. Juszczyszyn7
P. Kudlik5
   4  godz 17:10
 
 
T. Kapłan3
P. Kudlik7
 
 
 
M. Skoneczny4
K. Skowerski7
   5  godz 17:10
 
 
M. Śniegocki2
K. Skowerski7
   11  godz 19:00
 
 
 
K. Skowerski7
K. Piekarski5
   14  godz 19:50
   6  godz 17:10
 
 
K. Piekarski7
W. Banek2
 
 
 
K. Skowerski7
W. Szewczyk6
   7  godz 17:10
 
 
W. Sroczyński7
D. Zaj─ůc0
   12  godz 18:30
 
 
 
W. Sroczyński2
W. Szewczyk7
   8  godz 17:10
 
 
W. Szewczyk7
B. Pondo2
 
 
 

                                         
         1  godz 8:30      
     65  godz 09:00  49
R. Babica 
- 
   33  godz 11:20
 
 
   97  godz 15:40  89  godz 14:20
PM. Turkowski2
M. Fortuński7
- 
M. Turkowski 
R. Babica7
W. Banek6
   81  godz 11:40
     2  godz 08:30
 
 
M. Turkowski3
W. Banek7
     66  50   Przegrany na A  
 
 
TB. Pondo7
B. Rozwadowski6
M. Fortuński5
B. Pondo7
 34  godz 11:20
R. Babica7
P. Śpiewak5
   3
 
 
K. Kleinszmit 
- 
    Przegrany na Q
 
 
Awans
B. Pondo
 
O- 
B. Pondo 
- 
- 
K. Kleinszmit6
P. Śpiewak7
 
Awans
R. Babica
 
     4
 
- 
P. ┼Üpiewak 
 
      Przegrany na B  
     
 
       5    
     67  51
B. Czapski 
- 
   35  godz 11:20
 
 
   98  godz 15:40  90  godz 14:20
N- 
M. ┼╗yci┼äski 
- 
- 
B. Czapski7
P. Likowski5
   82
     6
 
 
- 
P. Likowski 
     68  godz 09:00  52   Przegrany na C  
 
 
SR. Pasternak7
T. B─ůk6
M. Życiński4
R. Pasternak7
 36  godz 11:20
B. Czapski2
M. Skoneczny7
   7  godz 08:30
 
 
R. Pasternak2
A. Brz─Ökowski7
    Przegrany na R
 
 
Awans
R. Pasternak
 
MR. Pasternak7
S. Batkowski1
R. Pasternak 
- 
A. Brz─Ökowski3
M. Skoneczny7
 
Awans
M. Skoneczny
 
     8
 
- 
M. Skoneczny 
 
      Przegrany na D  
     
 
         9      
     69  godz 09:00  53
P. Kudlik 
- 
   37  godz 12:40
 
 
   99  godz 15:40  91  godz 14:20
LM. Kubalski4
K. Skowerski7
- 
M. Kubalski 
P. Kudlik6
K. Juszczyszyn7
   83
     10  godz 08:30
 
 
K. Juszczyszyn7
M. Kubalski5
     70  54   Przegrany na E  
 
 
RK. Skowerski7
B. Czapski1
K. Skowerski7
A. Stankiewicz0
 38  godz 12:40
K. Juszczyszyn7
T. B─ůk4
   11
 
 
T. B─ůk 
- 
    Przegrany na S
 
 
Awans
K. Skowerski
 
K- 
A. Stankiewicz 
- 
- 
T. B─ůk7
J. Ko┼Ťcielniak6
 
Awans
K. Juszczyszyn
 
     12
 
- 
J. Ko┼Ťcielniak 
 
      Przegrany na F  
     
 
       13    
     71  55
T. Gutowski 
- 
   39  godz 12:40
 
 
   100  godz 15:40  92  godz 14:20
J- 
M. Muklewicz 
- 
- 
T. Gutowski1
T. Kapłan7
   84  godz 11:40
     14
 
 
- 
T. Kap┼éan 
     72  godz 09:00  56   Przegrany na G  
 
 
QM. Fortuński7
P. Śpiewak5
M. Muklewicz2
M. Fortuński7
 40  godz 12:40
T. Kapłan7
B. Rozwadowski5
   15  godz 08:30
 
 
A. Giernalczyk4
P. Ostrowski7
    Przegrany na T
 
 
Awans
M. Fortuński
 
IA. Giernalczyk6
M. Fortuński7
A. Giernalczyk 
- 
P. Ostrowski5
B. Rozwadowski7
 
Awans
T. Kapłan
 
     16  godz 08:30
 
- 
B. Rozwadowski 
 
      Przegrany na H  
     
 
         17  godz 09:50      
     73  godz 10:20  57
M. Kudlik 
- 
   41  godz 19:45
 
 
   101  godz 15:40  93  godz 14:20
HJ. Regieli3
P. Ostrowski7
- 
J. Regieli 
M. Kudlik7
M. Fortuński3
   85  godz 13:00
     18  godz 09:50
 
 
M. Fortuński7
J. Regieli5
     74  58   Przegrany na I  
 
 
XP. Ostrowski4
H. Łopotko7
P. Ostrowski7
T. Gutowski2
 42  godz 19:45
M. Kudlik5
M. Śniegocki7
   19
 
 
M. Muklewicz 
- 
    Przegrany na U
 
 
Awans
H. Łopotko
 
G- 
T. Gutowski 
- 
- 
M. Muklewicz5
M. Śniegocki7
 
Awans
M. Śniegocki
 
     20
 
- 
M. ┼Üniegocki 
 
      Przegrany na J  
     
 
       21    
     75  59
D. Zaj─ůc 
- 
   43  godz 19:45
 
 
   102  godz 15:40  94  godz 14:20
F- 
J. Ko┼Ťcielniak 
- 
- 
D. Zaj─ůc7
A. Stankiewicz1
   86
     22
 
 
- 
A. Stankiewicz 
     76  godz 10:20  60   Przegrany na K  
 
 
WP. Kudlik7
K. Sz─ůszor4
J. Ko┼Ťcielniak4
P. Kudlik7
 44  godz 19:45
D. Zaj─ůc6
K. Piekarski7
   23  godz 09:50
 
 
D. Ejmont5
K. Piekarski7
    Przegrany na V
 
 
Awans
P. Kudlik
 
ED. Ejmont5
P. Kudlik7
D. Ejmont 
- 
K. Piekarski7
K. Skowerski6
 
Awans
K. Piekarski
 
     24
 
- 
K. Skowerski 
 
      Przegrany na L  
     
 
         25      
     77  godz 10:20  61
S. Batkowski 
- 
   45  godz 19:45
 
 
   103  godz 15:40  95  godz 14:20
DA. Guzanowski7
A. Brz─Ökowski5
- 
A. Guzanowski 
S. Batkowski2
W. Sroczyński7
   87
     26  godz 09:50
 
 
A. Guzanowski2
W. Sroczyński7
     78  62   Przegrany na M  
 
 
VP. Likowski5
D. Zaj─ůc7
A. Guzanowski6
P. Likowski7
 46  godz 19:45
W. Sroczyński7
K. Sz─ůszor6
   27
 
 
M. ┼╗yci┼äski 
- 
    Przegrany na W
 
 
Awans
D. Zaj─ůc
 
C- 
P. Likowski 
- 
- 
M. Życiński1
K. Sz─ůszor7
 
Awans
W. Sroczyński
 
     28
 
- 
K. Sz─ůszor 
 
      Przegrany na N  
     
 
       29    
     79  63
B. Pondo 
- 
   47  godz 19:45
 
 
   104  godz 15:40  96  godz 14:20
B- 
K. Kleinszmit 
- 
- 
B. Pondo3
W. Szewczyk7
   88  godz 13:00
     30
 
 
- 
W. Szewczyk 
     80  godz 10:20  64   Przegrany na O  
 
 
UW. Banek7
M. Kudlik2
K. Kleinszmit5
W. Banek7
 48  godz 19:45
W. Szewczyk7
H. Łopotko4
   31  godz 09:50
 
 
D. Tonojan0
H. Łopotko7
    Przegrany na X
 
 
Awans
W. Banek
 
AD. Tonojan5
W. Banek7
D. Tonojan 
- 
H. Łopotko7
M. Fortuński5
 
Awans
W. Szewczyk
 
     32  godz 9:50
 
- 
M. Fortu┼äski 
 
      Przegrany na P