Mistrzostwa Polski w Pool Bilard - Kielce 2017

M─Ö┼╝czy┼║ni - 8-bil

Legenda:
 - mecz nierozpocz─Öty
 - mecz aktualnie rozgrywany
 - mecz zako┼äczony
  

FINAŁ
Karol Skowerski (Nosan Kielce) Tomasz Kap┼éan (Nosan Kielce)
Karol
Skowerski

(Nosan Kielce)
4 : 8Tomasz
Kapłan

(Nosan Kielce)


   1  godz 20:30
 
K. Skowerski8
W. Banek2
   9  godz 14:00
 
 
K. Skowerski8
H. Łopotko4
   13  godz 16:30
   2  godz 20:30
 
 
B. Rozwadowski5
H. Łopotko8
 
 
 
K. Skowerski8
M. Kudlik6
   15  godz 18:30
   3  godz 20:30
 
 
M. Kudlik8
M. Turkowski5
   10  godz 14:00
 
 
 
M. Kudlik8
W. Szewczyk3
   4  godz 20:30
 
 
W. Szewczyk8
R. Babica2
 
 
 
K. Skowerski4
T. Kapłan8
   5  godz 20:30
 
 
T. Kapłan8
J. Regieli2
   11  godz 14:00
 
 
 
T. Kapłan8
K. Sz─ůszor3
   14  godz 16:30
   6  godz 20:30
 
 
K. Sz─ůszor8
S. Batkowski4
 
 
 
T. Kapłan8
M. Skoneczny7
   7  godz 20:30
 
 
K. Piekarski8
K. Juszczyszyn7
   12  godz 14:00
 
 
 
K. Piekarski4
M. Skoneczny8
   8  godz 20:30
 
 
M. Skoneczny8
M. Fortuński4
 
 
 

                                         
         1  godz 09:00      
     65  godz 13:30  49
K. Skowerski 
- 
   33  godz 10:30
 
 
   97  godz 18:45  89  godz 17:30
PD. Adamus7
J. Ko┼Ťcielniak8
- 
D. Adamus 
K. Skowerski8
M. Fortuński7
   81  godz 16:00
     2  godz 09:00
 
 
M. Fortuński8
D. Adamus1
     66  50   Przegrany na A  
 
 
TJ. Ko┼Ťcielniak3
K. Juszczyszyn8
J. Ko┼Ťcielniak8
K. Lasota2
 34  godz 10:30
K. Skowerski8
B. Czapski3
   3
 
 
S. Batkowski 
- 
    Przegrany na Q
 
 
Awans
K. Juszczyszyn
 
O- 
K. Lasota 
- 
- 
S. Batkowski6
B. Czapski8
 
Awans
K. Skowerski
 
     4
 
- 
B. Czapski 
 
      Przegrany na B  
     
 
       5    
     67  51
H. ┼üopotko 
- 
   35  godz 10:30
 
 
   98   godz 18.45  90  godz 17:30
N- 
P. ┼Üpiewak 
- 
- 
H. Łopotko5
D. Zaj─ůc8
   82  godz 16:00
     6
 
 
- 
D. Zaj─ůc 
     68  godz 13:30  52   Przegrany na C  
 
 
SC. Jarosz1
J. Regieli8
P. Śpiewak6
C. Jarosz8
 36  godz 10:30
D. Zaj─ůc5
B. Rozwadowski8
   7  godz 09:00
 
 
R. Pasternak5
D. Tonojan8
    Przegrany na R
 
 
Awans
J. Regieli
 
MR. Pasternak5
C. Jarosz8
R. Pasternak 
- 
D. Tonojan4
B. Rozwadowski8
 
Awans
B. Rozwadowski
 
     8
 
- 
B. Rozwadowski 
 
      Przegrany na D  
     
 
         9      
     69  godz 13:30  53
M. Kudlik 
- 
   37  godz 10:30
 
 
   99  godz 18:45  91  godz 17:30
LA. Brz─Ökowski1
M. Fortuński8
- 
A. Brz─Ökowski 
M. Kudlik8
M. Śniegocki7
   83  godz 16:00
     10  godz 09:00
 
 
M. Śniegocki8
A. Brz─Ökowski2
     70  54   Przegrany na E  
 
 
RM. Fortuński8
D. Zaj─ůc7
M. Fortuński8
M. Sz─ůszor7
 38  godz 10:30
M. Kudlik8
J. Regieli7
   11
 
 
P. Likowski 
- 
    Przegrany na S
 
 
Awans
M. Fortuński
 
K- 
M. Sz─ůszor 
- 
- 
P. Likowski5
J. Regieli8
 
Awans
M. Kudlik
 
     12
 
- 
J. Regieli 
 
      Przegrany na F  
     
 
       13    
     71  55
K. Juszczyszyn 
- 
   39  godz 10:30
 
 
   100  godz 18:45  92  godz 17:30
J- 
A. Giernalczyk 
- 
- 
K. Juszczyszyn8
W. Sroczyński4
   84  godz 16:00
     14
 
 
- 
W. Sroczy┼äski 
     72  godz 13:30  56   Przegrany na G  
 
 
QM. Turkowski8
B. Czapski2
A. Giernalczyk2
M. Turkowski8
 40  godz 10:30
K. Juszczyszyn3
W. Szewczyk8
   15  godz 09:00
 
 
A. Guzanowski3
W. Szewczyk8
    Przegrany na T
 
 
Awans
M. Turkowski
 
IA. Guzanowski2
M. Turkowski8
A. Guzanowski 
- 
W. Szewczyk8
P. Kudlik2
 
Awans
W. Szewczyk
 
     16
 
- 
P. Kudlik 
 
      Przegrany na H  
     
 
         17      
     73  godz 13:30  57
M. Turkowski 
- 
   41  godz 12:00
 
 
   101  godz 18:45  93  godz 17:30
HP. Ostrowski8
P. Kudlik5
- 
P. Ostrowski 
M. Turkowski4
T. Kapłan8
   85  godz 16:00
     18  godz 09:00
 
 
T. Kapłan8
P. Ostrowski3
     74  58   Przegrany na I  
 
 
XW. Sroczyński7
W. Banek8
P. Ostrowski6
W. Sroczyński8
 42  godz 12:00
T. Kapłan8
B. Pondo4
   19
 
 
B. Pondo 
- 
    Przegrany na U
 
 
Awans
W. Banek
 
G- 
W. Sroczy┼äski 
- 
- 
B. Pondo8
A. Giernalczyk3
 
Awans
T. Kapłan
 
     20
 
- 
A. Giernalczyk 
 
      Przegrany na J  
     
 
       21    
     75  59
K. Sz─ůszor 
- 
   43  godz 12:00
 
 
   102  godz 18:45  94  godz 17:30
F- 
P. Likowski 
- 
- 
K. Sz─ůszor8
M. Sz─ůszor2
   86  godz 16:00
     22
 
 
- 
M. Sz─ůszor 
     76  60   Przegrany na K  
 
 
WM. Śniegocki5
R. Babica8
P. Likowski1
M. Śniegocki8
 44  godz 12:00
K. Sz─ůszor8
D. Ejmont1
   23  godz 09:00
 
 
P. Kotowski3
D. Ejmont8
    Przegrany na V
 
 
Awans
R. Babica
 
EP. Kotowski1
M. Śniegocki8
P. Kotowski 
- 
D. Ejmont8
M. Fortuński5
 
Awans
K. Sz─ůszor
 
     24
 
- 
M. Fortu┼äski 
 
      Przegrany na L  
     
 
         25      
     77  godz 13:30  61
K. Piekarski 
- 
   45  godz 12:00
 
 
   103  godz 18:45  95  godz 17:30
DK. Tymiński8
D. Tonojan4
- 
K. Tymi┼äski 
K. Piekarski8
C. Jarosz5
   87  godz 16:00
     26  godz 09:00
 
 
K. Tymiński2
C. Jarosz8
     78  62   Przegrany na M  
 
 
VH. Łopotko8
D. Ejmont3
K. Tymiński4
H. Łopotko8
 46  godz 12:00
K. Piekarski8
R. Babica4
   27
 
 
P. ┼Üpiewak 
- 
    Przegrany na W
 
 
Awans
H. Łopotko
 
C- 
H. ┼üopotko 
- 
- 
P. Śpiewak5
R. Babica8
 
Awans
K. Piekarski
 
     28
 
- 
R. Babica 
 
      Przegrany na N  
     
 
       29    
     79  63
W. Banek 
- 
   47  godz 12:00
 
 
   104  godz 18:45  96  godz 17:30
B- 
S. Batkowski 
- 
- 
W. Banek8
K. Lasota2
   88  godz 16:00
     30
 
 
- 
K. Lasota 
     80  godz 13:30  64   Przegrany na O  
 
 
US. Batkowski8
B. Pondo2
S. Batkowski8
M. Fortuński7
 48  godz 12:00
W. Banek3
M. Skoneczny8
   31  godz 09:00
 
 
M. Życiński4
J. Ko┼Ťcielniak8
    Przegrany na X
 
 
Awans
S. Batkowski
 
AM. Życiński3
M. Fortuński8
M. ┼╗yci┼äski 
- 
J. Ko┼Ťcielniak5
M. Skoneczny8
 
Awans
M. Skoneczny
 
     32  godz 09:00
 
- 
M. Skoneczny 
 
      Przegrany na P