Mistrzostwa Polski Junior├│w 2017

Juniorzy młodsi - 9-bil

Legenda:
 - mecz nierozpocz─Öty
 - mecz aktualnie rozgrywany
 - mecz zako┼äczony
  

FINAŁ
Tomasz Krysztofik (Green Club II Gda┼äsk) Szymon B┼éa┼╝ej (YMCA Krak├│w)
Tomasz
Krysztofik

(Green Club II Gdańsk)
6 : 2Szymon
Błażej

(YMCA Krak├│w)


   1
 
K. Kaczmarek6
W. Fortuński3
   5
 
 
K. Kaczmarek1
T. Krysztofik6
   7
   2
 
 
P. Boguszewski0
T. Krysztofik6
 
 
 
T. Krysztofik6
S. Błażej2
   3
 
 
D. Klepacz6
O. Jamorski4
   6
 
 
 
D. Klepacz3
S. Błażej6
   4
 
 
A. Brz─Ökowski1
S. Błażej6
 
 
 

                                         
         1      
     33  25
K. Kaczmarek6
M. ┼╗elazny3
   17
 
 
   49  45
HM. ┼╗elazny0
D. Jachimowski6
M. ┼╗elazny6
B. Szkopiński1
K. Kaczmarek6
M. Szerzant2
   41
     2
 
 
M. Szerzant6
B. Szkopiński4
     34  26   Przegrany na A  
 
 
JW. Fortuński6
J. Wi┼Ťnik5
D. Jachimowski4
W. Fortuński6
 18
K. Kaczmarek6
O. Jamorski3
   3
 
 
O. Jamorski6
B. Szczepanek1
    Przegrany na I
 
 
Awans
W. Fortuński
 
GD. Jastrz─ůb2
W. Fortuński6
B. Szczepanek3
D. Jastrz─ůb6
O. Jamorski6
J. Nowak1
 
Awans
K. Kaczmarek
 
     4
 
J. Nowak6
D. Jastrz─ůb2
 
      Przegrany na B  
     
 
       5    
     35  27
D. Wierzyk3
K. Zielenkiewicz6
   19
 
 
   50  46
FD. Wierzyk2
D. Gliński6
D. Wierzyk6
K. Olejnik5
K. Zielenkiewicz2
P. Boguszewski6
   42
     6
 
 
P. Boguszewski6
K. Olejnik2
     36  28   Przegrany na C  
 
 
IS. Miroń3
O. Jamorski6
D. Gliński2
S. Miroń6
 20
P. Boguszewski6
J. Wi┼Ťnik5
   7
 
 
A. Siudziński3
Ł. Furmaniak6
    Przegrany na J
 
 
Awans
O. Jamorski
 
EA. Siudziński4
S. Miroń6
A. Siudziński6
O. Pacholski 5
Ł. Furmaniak3
J. Wi┼Ťnik6
 
Awans
P. Boguszewski
 
     8
 
O. Pacholski 3
J. Wi┼Ťnik6
 
      Przegrany na D  
     
 
         9      
     37  29
S. Stachowiak6
M. B─ůbol5
   21
 
 
   51  47
DB. Łapacz6
Ł. Furmaniak1
M. B─ůbol4
B. Łapacz6
S. Stachowiak6
S. Miroń5
   43
     10
 
 
S. Miroń6
B. Łapacz4
     38  30   Przegrany na E  
 
 
LM. Urbański1
T. Krysztofik6
B. Łapacz4
M. Urbański6
 22
S. Stachowiak2
D. Klepacz6
   11
 
 
K. Bednarek2
D. Gliński6
    Przegrany na K
 
 
Awans
T. Krysztofik
 
CM. Urbański6
K. Zielenkiewicz4
K. Bednarek2
M. Urbański6
D. Gliński3
D. Klepacz6
 
Awans
D. Klepacz
 
     12
 
M. Urbański3
D. Klepacz6
 
      Przegrany na F  
     
 
       13    
     39  31
A. Brz─Ökowski6
W. Witkowski5
   23
 
 
   52  48
BR. Grubich4
J. Nowak6
W. Witkowski4
R. Grubich6
A. Brz─Ökowski6
W. Fortuński1
   44
     14
 
 
R. Grubich4
W. Fortuński6
     40  32   Przegrany na G  
 
 
KS. Błażej6
S. Stachowiak4
J. Nowak4
S. Błażej6
 24
A. Brz─Ökowski6
T. Krysztofik5
   15
 
 
S. Błażej3
D. Jachimowski6
    Przegrany na L
 
 
Awans
S. Błażej
 
AS. Błażej6
M. Szerzant1
S. Błażej6
B. Tracz3
D. Jachimowski1
T. Krysztofik6
 
Awans
A. Brz─Ökowski
 
     16
 
B. Tracz4
T. Krysztofik6
 
      Przegrany na H