Mistrzostwa Polski UKS - K─Ötrzyn 2016

Chłopcy - młodzik

Legenda:
 - mecz nierozpocz─Öty
 - mecz aktualnie rozgrywany
 - mecz zako┼äczony
  

FINAŁ
Dominik Jastrz─ůb (UKS Fair Play Jaworzno) Jakub Kowalczyk (Square Krak├│w)
Dominik
Jastrz─ůb

(UKS Fair Play Jaworzno)
2 : 3Jakub
Kowalczyk

(Square Krak├│w)


   1
 
O. Jamorski3
K. Jagiełło1
   9
 
 
O. Jamorski3
J. Sygitowicz1
   13
   2
 
 
F. Kałduński1
J. Sygitowicz3
 
 
 
O. Jamorski0
D. Jastrz─ůb3
   15
   3
 
 
K. Robak0
D. Jastrz─ůb3
   10
 
 
 
D. Jastrz─ůb3
W. Fortuński0
   4
 
 
W. Fortuński3
S. Stachowiak1
 
 
 
D. Jastrz─ůb2
J. Kowalczyk3
   5
 
 
D. Wojciechowski3
M. Popławski1
   11
 
 
 
D. Wojciechowski0
J. Kowalczyk3
   14
   6
 
 
J. Kowalczyk3
M. Hyliński1
 
 
 
J. Kowalczyk3
J. Nowak1
   7
 
 
D. Liakh0
K. Bednarek3
   12
 
 
 
K. Bednarek1
J. Nowak3
   8
 
 
J. Nowak3
M. Molenda0
 
 
 

                                         
         1      
     65  49
S. Stachowiak 
- 
   33
 
 
   97  89
PW. J─Ödrusiak1
D. Jastrz─ůb3
- 
W. J─Ödrusiak 
S. Stachowiak1
O. Jamorski3
   81
     2
 
 
O. Jamorski3
W. J─Ödrusiak0
     66  50   Przegrany na A  
 
 
TD. Jastrz─ůb3
N. Krzywy1
D. Jastrz─ůb3
A. Siudziński2
 34
O. Jamorski3
R. Lipiński0
   3
 
 
O. Pipin 
- 
    Przegrany na Q
 
 
Awans
D. Jastrz─ůb
 
O- 
A. Siudzi┼äski 
- 
- 
O. Pipin0
R. Lipiński3
 
Awans
O. Jamorski
 
     4
 
- 
R. Lipi┼äski 
 
      Przegrany na B  
     
 
       5    
     67  51
M. Molenda 
- 
   35
 
 
   98  90
NS. W─ůsala0
M. Drożdżyński3
- 
S. W─ůsala 
M. Molenda3
J. Sygitowicz1
   82
     6
 
 
S. W─ůsala2
J. Sygitowicz3
     68  52   Przegrany na C  
 
 
SP. Przybylski1
M. Hyliński3
M. Drożdżyński1
P. Przybylski3
 36
M. Molenda1
F. Kałduński3
   7
 
 
A. Duszyński1
F. Kałduński3
    Przegrany na R
 
 
Awans
M. Hyliński
 
MA. Duszyński0
P. Przybylski3
A. Duszy┼äski 
- 
F. Kałduński3
P. Gradowski0
 
Awans
F. Kałduński
 
     8
 
- 
P. Gradowski 
 
      Przegrany na D  
     
 
         9      
     69  53
K. Robak 
- 
   37
 
 
   99  91
LM. Reliszka3
O. Guziak2
- 
M. Reliszka 
K. Robak3
M. Popławski2
   83
     10
 
 
M. Reliszka0
M. Popławski3
     70  54   Przegrany na E  
 
 
RM. Kacperski0
M. Molenda3
M. Reliszka0
M. Kacperski3
 38
K. Robak3
M. Hyliński2
   11
 
 
M. Hyli┼äski 
- 
    Przegrany na S
 
 
Awans
M. Molenda
 
K- 
M. Kacperski 
- 
- 
M. Hyliński3
O. Wa┼Ťniewski0
 
Awans
K. Robak
 
     12
 
- 
O. Wa┼Ťniewski 
 
      Przegrany na F  
     
 
       13    
     71  55
N. Krzywy 
- 
   39
 
 
   100  92
J- 
K. Jagie┼é┼éo 
- 
- 
N. Krzywy3
P. Olech2
   84
     14
 
 
- 
P. Olech 
     72  56   Przegrany na G  
 
 
QK. Jagiełło3
R. Lipiński1
K. Jagiełło3
J. Dybała1
 40
N. Krzywy0
W. Fortuński3
   15
 
 
M. Śliwiński3
J. Dybała2
    Przegrany na T
 
 
Awans
K. Jagiełło
 
IJ. Dybała3
P. Świtała2
J. Dyba┼éa 
- 
M. Śliwiński1
W. Fortuński3
 
Awans
W. Fortuński
 
     16
 
- 
W. Fortu┼äski 
 
      Przegrany na H  
     
 
         17      
     73  57
D. Wojciechowski 
- 
   41
 
 
   101  93
HM. Słowik3
M. Śliwiński0
- 
M. S┼éowik 
D. Wojciechowski3
P. Świtała1
   85
     18
 
 
M. Słowik2
P. Świtała3
     74  58   Przegrany na I  
 
 
XM. Słowik0
K. Bednarek3
M. Słowik3
P. Olech2
 42
D. Wojciechowski3
J. Niewolak2
   19
 
 
J. Niewolak 
- 
    Przegrany na U
 
 
Awans
K. Bednarek
 
G- 
P. Olech 
- 
- 
J. Niewolak3
K. Jagiełło0
 
Awans
D. Wojciechowski
 
     20
 
- 
K. Jagie┼é┼éo 
 
      Przegrany na J  
     
 
       21    
     75  59
M. Kacperski 
- 
   43
 
 
   102  94
F- 
O. Wa┼Ťniewski 
- 
- 
M. Kacperski0
J. Kowalczyk3
   86
     22
 
 
- 
J. Kowalczyk 
     76  60   Przegrany na K  
 
 
WM. Popławski3
K. Kozera1
O. Wa┼Ťniewski2
M. Popławski3
 44
J. Kowalczyk3
D. Borkowski2
   23
 
 
A. Bernat0
D. Borkowski3
    Przegrany na V
 
 
Awans
M. Popławski
 
EA. Bernat2
M. Popławski3
A. Bernat 
- 
D. Borkowski3
O. Guziak1
 
Awans
J. Kowalczyk
 
     24
 
- 
O. Guziak 
 
      Przegrany na L  
     
 
         25      
     77  61
K. Kozera 
- 
   45
 
 
   103  95
DH. Wo┼║niak3
P. Gradowski1
- 
H. Wo┼║niak 
K. Kozera3
P. Przybylski1
   87
     26
 
 
P. Przybylski3
H. Wo┼║niak2
     78  62   Przegrany na M  
 
 
VJ. Sygitowicz3
D. Borkowski0
H. Wo┼║niak1
J. Sygitowicz3
 46
K. Kozera2
D. Liakh3
   27
 
 
D. Liakh3
B. Dr─ů┼╝ek1
    Przegrany na W
 
 
Awans
J. Sygitowicz
 
CB. Dr─ů┼╝ek2
J. Sygitowicz3
B. Dr─ů┼╝ek 
- 
D. Liakh3
M. Drożdżyński1
 
Awans
D. Liakh
 
     28
 
- 
M. Dro┼╝d┼╝y┼äski 
 
      Przegrany na N  
     
 
       29    
     79  63
A. Siudzi┼äski 
- 
   47
 
 
   104  96
B- 
O. Pipin 
- 
- 
A. Siudziński2
J. Nowak3
   88
     30
 
 
- 
J. Nowak 
     80  64   Przegrany na O  
 
 
US. Stachowiak3
J. Niewolak0
O. Pipin1
S. Stachowiak3
 48
J. Nowak3
K. Bednarek1
   31
 
 
K. Brejski2
K. Bednarek3
    Przegrany na X
 
 
Awans
S. Stachowiak
 
AK. Brejski1
S. Stachowiak3
K. Brejski 
- 
K. Bednarek3
D. Jastrz─ůb1
 
Awans
J. Nowak
 
     32
 
- 
D. Jastrz─ůb 
 
      Przegrany na P