Mistrzostwa Polski Old Boys 2013

Odmiana 9-bil

Legenda:
 - mecz nierozpoczęty
 - mecz aktualnie rozgrywany
 - mecz zakoƄczony
  

FINAƁ
Artur Zasztowt (Hulakula Warszawa) Filip Kraupe (Dekada Sosnowiec)
Artur
Zasztowt

(Hulakula Warszawa)
5 : 2Filip
Kraupe

(Dekada Sosnowiec)


   1
 
M. Roter5
G. Modrzejewski3
   9
 
 
M. Roter5
T. Malinowski3
   13
   2
 
 
D. Wendicki3
T. Malinowski5
 
 
 
M. Roter4
A. Zasztowt5
   15
   3
 
 
A. Zasztowt5
J. Kudlik0
   10
 
 
 
A. Zasztowt5
A. MacioƂ2
   4
 
 
T. MƂodziƄski4
A. MacioƂ5
 
 
 
A. Zasztowt5
F. Kraupe2
   5
 
 
M. Lesiak2
R. Banasik5
   11
 
 
 
R. Banasik1
M. Trudnowski5
   14
   6
 
 
M. Trudnowski5
R. Pecka4
 
 
 
M. Trudnowski3
F. Kraupe5
   7
 
 
F. Kraupe5
J. Borys2
   12
 
 
 
F. Kraupe5
G. Nowak2
   8
 
 
G. Nowak5
J. Dmochowski3
 
 
 

                                         
         1      
     65  49
T. Malinowski 
- 
   33
 
 
   97  89
PA. MacioƂ5
D. Jomaa3
- 
A. MacioƂ 
T. Malinowski0
M. Roter5
   81
     2
 
 
A. MacioƂ2
M. Roter5
     66  50   Przegrany na A  
 
 
TA. MacioƂ5
P. Mazur0
A. MacioƂ5
R. Olbromski0
 34
M. Roter5
J. Dmochowski0
   3
 
 
Z. Samsel 
- 
    Przegrany na Q
 
 
Awans
A. MacioƂ
 
O- 
R. Olbromski 
- 
- 
Z. Samsel3
J. Dmochowski5
 
Awans
M. Roter
 
     4
 
- 
J. Dmochowski 
 
      Przegrany na B  
     
 
       5    
     67  51
D. Wendicki 
- 
   35
 
 
   98  90
NS. Kryƛciak1
R. Pecka5
- 
S. Kryƛciak 
D. Wendicki5
K. Gardjas1
   82
     6
 
 
S. Kryƛciak2
K. Gardjas5
     68  52   Przegrany na C  
 
 
SR. Pecka5
T. Pierzchalski3
R. Pecka5
J. Wrzos3
 36
D. Wendicki5
J. Bielewski0
   7
 
 
M. BiaƂas3
Z. Ratajczyk5
    Przegrany na R
 
 
Awans
R. Pecka
 
MM. BiaƂas2
J. Wrzos5
M. BiaƂas 
- 
Z. Ratajczyk3
J. Bielewski5
 
Awans
D. Wendicki
 
     8
 
- 
J. Bielewski 
 
      Przegrany na D  
     
 
         9      
     69  53
G. KryƄski 
- 
   37
 
 
   99  91
LT. Bugaj3
B. KoƂakowski5
- 
T. Bugaj 
G. KryƄski4
A. Zasztowt5
   83
     10
 
 
T. Bugaj1
A. Zasztowt5
     70  54   Przegrany na E  
 
 
RJ. Borys5
J. Bielewski2
B. KoƂakowski3
J. Borys5
 38
A. Zasztowt5
T. Pierzchalski4
   11
 
 
J. CzerepiƄski5
G. Kowalski2
    Przegrany na S
 
 
Awans
J. Borys
 
KG. Kowalski2
J. Borys5
G. Kowalski 
- 
J. CzerepiƄski2
T. Pierzchalski5
 
Awans
A. Zasztowt
 
     12
 
- 
T. Pierzchalski 
 
      Przegrany na F  
     
 
       13    
     71  55
S. Chaba 
- 
   39
 
 
   100  92
JP. Tomczyk5
M. SiciƄski4
- 
P. Tomczyk 
S. Chaba3
T. MƂodziƄski5
   84
     14
 
 
P. Tomczyk2
T. MƂodziƄski5
     72  56   Przegrany na G  
 
 
QP. Tomczyk3
J. Dmochowski5
P. Tomczyk5
W. Kwaƛniewski3
 40
T. MƂodziƄski5
P. Mazur1
   15
 
 
P. Mazur5
W. Kwaƛniewski4
    Przegrany na T
 
 
Awans
J. Dmochowski
 
IW. Kwaƛniewski5
J. Mokosa4
W. Kwaƛniewski 
- 
P. Mazur5
W. Sajtyna4
 
Awans
T. MƂodziƄski
 
     16
 
- 
W. Sajtyna 
 
      Przegrany na H  
     
 
         17      
     73  57
J. Mokosa 
- 
   41
 
 
   101  93
HR. SzmudziƄski0
W. Sajtyna5
- 
R. SzmudziƄski 
J. Mokosa2
K. Doroszkiewicz5
   85
     18
 
 
K. Doroszkiewicz5
R. SzmudziƄski4
     74  58   Przegrany na I  
 
 
XS. Chaba4
G. Modrzejewski5
W. Sajtyna4
S. Chaba5
 42
K. Doroszkiewicz3
M. Lesiak5
   19
 
 
J. Stawarz2
M. Lesiak5
    Przegrany na U
 
 
Awans
G. Modrzejewski
 
GJ. Stawarz0
S. Chaba5
J. Stawarz 
- 
M. Lesiak5
M. SiciƄski3
 
Awans
M. Lesiak
 
     20
 
- 
M. SiciƄski 
 
      Przegrany na J  
     
 
       21    
     75  59
J. Borys 
- 
   43
 
 
   102  94
FM. Foncek3
J. CzerepiƄski5
- 
M. Foncek 
J. Borys3
J. Kudlik5
   86
     22
 
 
M. Foncek4
J. Kudlik5
     76  60   Przegrany na K  
 
 
WG. KryƄski3
R. Banasik5
J. CzerepiƄski1
G. KryƄski5
 44
J. Kudlik2
M. Trudnowski5
   23
 
 
B. KoƂakowski5
K. Nagiel3
    Przegrany na V
 
 
Awans
R. Banasik
 
EK. Nagiel0
G. KryƄski5
K. Nagiel 
- 
B. KoƂakowski3
M. Trudnowski5
 
Awans
M. Trudnowski
 
     24
 
- 
M. Trudnowski 
 
      Przegrany na L  
     
 
         25      
     77  61
F. Kraupe 
- 
   45
 
 
   103  95
DD. SidƂo5
Z. Ratajczyk3
- 
D. SidƂo 
F. Kraupe5
J. Wrzos4
   87
     26
 
 
J. Wrzos5
D. SidƂo3
     78  62   Przegrany na M  
 
 
VD. SidƂo2
J. Kudlik5
D. SidƂo5
P. Szmidla2
 46
F. Kraupe5
R. Banasik0
   27
 
 
R. Pecka5
P. Szmidla1
    Przegrany na W
 
 
Awans
J. Kudlik
 
CP. Szmidla5
K. Gardjas3
P. Szmidla 
- 
R. Pecka2
R. Banasik5
 
Awans
F. Kraupe
 
     28
 
- 
R. Banasik 
 
      Przegrany na N  
     
 
       29    
     79  63
R. Olbromski 
- 
   47
 
 
   104  96
B- 
Z. Samsel 
- 
- 
R. Olbromski1
G. Modrzejewski5
   88
     30
 
 
- 
G. Modrzejewski 
     80  64   Przegrany na O  
 
 
UT. Malinowski2
K. Doroszkiewicz5
Z. Samsel0
T. Malinowski5
 48
G. Modrzejewski4
G. Nowak5
   31
 
 
D. Jomaa5
R. BiliƄski3
    Przegrany na X
 
 
Awans
K. Doroszkiewicz
 
AR. BiliƄski2
T. Malinowski5
R. BiliƄski 
- 
D. Jomaa2
G. Nowak5
 
Awans
G. Nowak
 
     32
 
- 
G. Nowak 
 
      Przegrany na P