Mistrzostwa Polski w Pool Bilard - Kielce 2013

M─Ö┼╝czy┼║ni - 8-bil

Legenda:
 - mecz nierozpocz─Öty
 - mecz aktualnie rozgrywany
 - mecz zako┼äczony
  

FINAŁ
Karol Skowerski (Nosan Kielce) Micha┼é Turkowski (Nosan Kielce)
Karol
Skowerski

(Nosan Kielce)
7 : 8Michał
Turkowski

(Nosan Kielce)


   1  19.30
 
M. Fortuński4
K. Piekarski8
   9  14.30
 
 
K. Piekarski7
K. Skowerski8
   13  16.30
   2  19.30
 
 
K. Skowerski8
M. Śniegocki5
 
 
 
K. Skowerski8
M. Roter4
   15  17.30
   3  19.30
 
 
J. Walter5
W. Szewczyk8
   10
 
 
 
W. Szewczyk3
M. Roter8
   4  19.30
 
 
W. Banek3
M. Roter8
 
 
 
K. Skowerski7
M. Turkowski8
   5  19.30
 
 
P. Kudlik7
M. Kudlik8
   11
 
 
 
M. Kudlik7
R. Babica8
   14
   6  19.30
 
 
R. Babica8
W. Trajdos3
 
 
 
R. Babica3
M. Turkowski8
   7  19.30
 
 
M. Czarnecki5
M. Turkowski8
   12
 
 
 
M. Turkowski8
B. Rozwadowski7
   8  19.30
 
 
B. Rozwadowski8
M. Z─ůbecki6
 
 
 

                                         
         1      
     65  13.30  49
W. Sroczy┼äski 
- 
   33  10.30
 
 
   97  18.00  89  16.30
PW. Trajdos8
T. Malinowski1
- 
W. Trajdos 
W. Sroczyński5
M. Fortuński8
   81  15.00
     2  9.00
 
 
M. Fortuński8
W. Trajdos4
     66  50   Przegrany na A  
 
 
TW. Trajdos8
P. Ostrowski6
W. Trajdos8
K. Szczepański2
 34  10.30
M. Fortuński8
M. Turkowski5
   3
 
 
M. Turkowski 
- 
    Przegrany na Q
 
 
Awans
W. Trajdos
 
O- 
K. Szczepa┼äski 
- 
- 
M. Turkowski8
M. Robiński6
 
Awans
M. Fortuński
 
     4
 
- 
M. Robi┼äski 
 
      Przegrany na B  
     
 
       5    
     67  51
M. Z─ůbecki 
- 
   35  10.30
 
 
   98  18.00  90  16.30
N- 
T. B─ůk 
- 
- 
M. Z─ůbecki8
M. Fortuński4
   82  15.00
     6
 
 
- 
M. Fortu┼äski 
     68  13.30  52   Przegrany na C  
 
 
ST. B─ůk4
M. Kudlik8
T. B─ůk8
J. Ko┼Ťcielniak3
 36  10.30
M. Z─ůbecki5
K. Skowerski8
   7  9.00
 
 
J. Ko┼Ťcielniak5
M. Derek8
    Przegrany na R
 
 
Awans
M. Kudlik
 
MJ. Ko┼Ťcielniak8
D. Macioł3
J. Ko┼Ťcielniak 
- 
M. Derek5
K. Skowerski8
 
Awans
K. Skowerski
 
     8
 
- 
K. Skowerski 
 
      Przegrany na D  
     
 
         9      
     69  13.30  53
M. Kudlik 
- 
   37  10.30
 
 
   99  18.00  91  16.30
LW. Zieliński7
J. Regieli8
- 
W. Zieli┼äski 
M. Kudlik8
K. Piekarski1
   83  15.00
     10  9.00
 
 
K. Piekarski8
W. Zieliński3
     70  54   Przegrany na E  
 
 
RJ. Regieli6
M. Z─ůbecki8
J. Regieli8
R. Siemaszko1
 38  10.30
M. Kudlik7
J. Walter8
   11
 
 
M. Augu┼Ťcik 
- 
    Przegrany na S
 
 
Awans
M. Z─ůbecki
 
K- 
R. Siemaszko 
- 
- 
M. Augu┼Ťcik3
J. Walter8
 
Awans
J. Walter
 
     12
 
- 
J. Walter 
 
      Przegrany na F  
     
 
       13    
     71  55
P. Statkiewicz 
- 
   39  10.30
 
 
   100  18.00  92  16.30
J- 
K. Konkel 
- 
- 
P. Statkiewicz5
W. Banek8
   84  15.00
     14
 
 
- 
W. Banek 
     72  13.30  56   Przegrany na G  
 
 
QT. Kapłan5
M. Turkowski8
K. Konkel0
T. Kapłan8
 40  10.30
W. Banek8
P. Ostrowski5
   15  9.00
 
 
P. Ostrowski8
K. Gmur5
    Przegrany na T
 
 
Awans
M. Turkowski
 
IK. Gmur7
T. Kapłan8
K. Gmur 
- 
P. Ostrowski8
M. Skoneczny6
 
Awans
W. Banek
 
     16
 
- 
M. Skoneczny 
 
      Przegrany na H  
     
 
         17      
     73  13.30  57
T. Kap┼éan 
- 
   41  12.00
 
 
   101  18.00  93  16.30
HK. Juszczyszyn4
M. Skoneczny8
- 
K. Juszczyszyn 
T. Kapłan4
P. Kudlik8
   85  15.00
     18  9.00
 
 
P. Kudlik8
K. Juszczyszyn3
     74  58   Przegrany na I  
 
 
XM. Skoneczny6
K. Piekarski8
M. Skoneczny8
P. Statkiewicz0
 42  12.00
P. Kudlik8
M. Roter4
   19
 
 
M. Roter 
- 
    Przegrany na U
 
 
Awans
K. Piekarski
 
G- 
P. Statkiewicz 
- 
- 
M. Roter8
K. Konkel5
 
Awans
P. Kudlik
 
     20
 
- 
K. Konkel 
 
      Przegrany na J  
     
 
       21    
     75  59
R. Siemaszko 
- 
   43  12.00
 
 
   102  18.00  94  16.30
F- 
M. Augu┼Ťcik 
- 
- 
R. Siemaszko0
A. Kuryłek8
   86  15.00
     22
 
 
- 
A. Kury┼éek 
     76  13.30  60   Przegrany na K  
 
 
WM. Kubalski0
M. Śniegocki8
M. Augu┼Ťcik3
M. Kubalski8
 44  12.00
A. Kuryłek3
R. Babica8
   23  9.00
 
 
M. Kubalski2
J. Regieli8
    Przegrany na V
 
 
Awans
M. Śniegocki
 
EM. Kubalski8
K. Piekarski7
M. Kubalski 
- 
J. Regieli7
R. Babica8
 
Awans
R. Babica
 
     24
 
- 
R. Babica 
 
      Przegrany na L  
     
 
         25      
     77  13.30  61
D. Macio┼é 
- 
   45  12.00
 
 
   103  18.00  95  16.30
DW. Szewczyk8
M. Derek5
- 
W. Szewczyk 
D. Macioł5
M. Śniegocki8
   87  15.00
     26  9.00
 
 
M. Śniegocki8
W. Szewczyk6
     78  62   Przegrany na M  
 
 
VW. Szewczyk8
A. Kuryłek3
W. Szewczyk8
M. Fortuński6
 46  12.00
M. Śniegocki7
M. Czarnecki8
   27
 
 
T. B─ůk 
- 
    Przegrany na W
 
 
Awans
W. Szewczyk
 
C- 
M. Fortu┼äski 
- 
- 
T. B─ůk3
M. Czarnecki8
 
Awans
M. Czarnecki
 
     28
 
- 
M. Czarnecki 
 
      Przegrany na N  
     
 
       29    
     79  63
K. Szczepa┼äski 
- 
   47  12.00
 
 
   104  18.00  96  16.30
B- 
M. Robi┼äski 
- 
- 
K. Szczepański4
B. Rozwadowski8
   88  15.00
     30
 
 
- 
B. Rozwadowski 
     80  13.30  64   Przegrany na O  
 
 
UW. Sroczyński3
M. Roter8
M. Robiński2
W. Sroczyński8
 48  12.00
B. Rozwadowski8
K. Piekarski7
   31  9.00
 
 
T. Malinowski8
M. Stefańczyk6
    Przegrany na X
 
 
Awans
M. Roter
 
AM. Stefańczyk6
W. Sroczyński8
M. Stefa┼äczyk 
- 
T. Malinowski3
K. Piekarski8
 
Awans
B. Rozwadowski
 
     32
 
- 
K. Piekarski 
 
      Przegrany na P