Mistrzostwa Polski w Pool Bilard 2012

M─Ö┼╝czy┼║ni - 8-bil

Legenda:
 - mecz nierozpocz─Öty
 - mecz aktualnie rozgrywany
 - mecz zako┼äczony
  

FINAŁ
Micha┼é Czarnecki (Lipi┼äski Dachy KS Duet Tomasz├│w Mazowiecki) Wojciech Sroczy┼äski (Konsalnet Warszawa)
Michał
Czarnecki

(Lipiński Dachy KS Duet Tomaszów Mazowiecki)
5 : 8Wojciech
Sroczyński

(Konsalnet Warszawa)


   1  09.00
 
P. Nowakowski5
M. Czarnecki8
   5
 
 
M. Czarnecki8
M. Kudlik7
   7
   2  09.00
 
 
W. Szewczyk6
M. Kudlik8
 
 
 
M. Czarnecki5
W. Sroczyński8
   3  09.00
 
 
T. Kapłan7
W. Sroczyński8
   6
 
 
 
W. Sroczyński8
R. Babica4
   4  09.00
 
 
R. Babica8
M. Z─ůbecki6
 
 
 

                                         
         1      
     33  16.00  25  12.00
P. Kudlik8
M. Robiński3
   17  12.00
 
 
   49  20.30  45  19.00
HK. Piekarski8
K. Skowerski2
M. Robiński2
K. Piekarski8
P. Kudlik8
B. Rozwadowski4
   41  17.30
     2
 
 
B. Rozwadowski8
K. Piekarski7
     34  16.00  26  12.00   Przegrany na A  
 
 
JM. Czarnecki8
K. Juszczyszyn7
K. Piekarski3
M. Czarnecki8
 18  12.00
P. Kudlik4
P. Nowakowski8
   3
 
 
P. Nowakowski8
D. Zaj─ůc5
    Przegrany na I
 
 
Awans
M. Czarnecki
 
GD. Zaj─ůc5
M. Czarnecki8
D. Zaj─ůc8
M. Kubalski5
P. Nowakowski8
M. Skoneczny4
 
Awans
P. Nowakowski
 
     4
 
M. Kubalski1
M. Skoneczny8
 
      Przegrany na B  
     
 
       5    
     35  16.00  27  12.00
M. Kudlik7
K. Juszczyszyn8
   19  12.00
 
 
   50  20.30  46  19.00
FM. Kudlik8
J. Ko┼Ťcielniak5
M. Kudlik8
T. B─ůk6
K. Juszczyszyn8
W. Trajdos7
   42  17.30
     6
 
 
W. Trajdos8
T. B─ůk7
     36  16.00  28  12.00   Przegrany na C  
 
 
IM. Kudlik8
P. Kudlik0
M. Kudlik8
D. Macioł4
 20  12.00
K. Juszczyszyn6
W. Szewczyk8
   7
 
 
D. Macioł4
M. Turkowski8
    Przegrany na J
 
 
Awans
M. Kudlik
 
ED. Macioł8
M. Derek2
D. Macioł8
T. Malinowski3
M. Turkowski5
W. Szewczyk8
 
Awans
W. Szewczyk
 
     8
 
T. Malinowski6
W. Szewczyk8
 
      Przegrany na D  
     
 
         9      
     37  16.00  29  14.30
T. Kapłan8
M. Śniegocki5
   21  14.30
 
 
   51  20.30  47  19.00
DM. Śniegocki8
M. Turkowski3
M. Śniegocki8
B. Czapski2
T. Kapłan8
M. Derek7
   43  17.30
     10
 
 
B. Czapski2
M. Derek8
     38  16.00  30  14.30   Przegrany na E  
 
 
LM. Śniegocki7
W. Sroczyński8
M. Śniegocki8
W. Trajdos7
 22  14.30
T. Kapłan8
K. Piekarski3
   11
 
 
J. Regieli1
J. Ko┼Ťcielniak8
    Przegrany na K
 
 
Awans
W. Sroczyński
 
CA. Kuryłek2
W. Trajdos8
J. Regieli4
A. Kuryłek8
J. Ko┼Ťcielniak2
K. Piekarski8
 
Awans
T. Kapłan
 
     12
 
A. Kuryłek4
K. Piekarski8
 
      Przegrany na F  
     
 
       13    
     39  16.00  31  14.30
R. Babica8
M. Z─ůbecki3
   23  14.30
 
 
   52  20.30  48  19.00
BM. Z─ůbecki8
M. Skoneczny7
M. Z─ůbecki8
P. Ostrowski6
R. Babica8
M. Czarnecki3
   44  17.30
     14
 
 
P. Ostrowski5
M. Czarnecki8
     40  16.00  32  14.30   Przegrany na G  
 
 
KM. Z─ůbecki8
K. Piekarski3
M. Z─ůbecki8
B. Rozwadowski6
 24  14.30
R. Babica8
W. Sroczyński6
   15
 
 
K. Tymiński4
W. Sroczyński8
    Przegrany na L
 
 
Awans
M. Z─ůbecki
 
AK. Tymiński6
B. Rozwadowski8
K. Tymiński8
B. Czapla7
W. Sroczyński8
K. Skowerski7
 
Awans
R. Babica
 
     16
 
B. Czapla4
K. Skowerski8
 
      Przegrany na H