Mistrzostwa Polski w Pool Bilard 2009

Mężczyźni - 9-bil

Legenda:
 - mecz nierozpocz─Öty
 - mecz aktualnie rozgrywany
 - mecz zako┼äczony
  

FINAŁ
Mariusz Skoneczny (Lipi┼äski Dachy KS Duet Tomasz├│w Mazowiecki) Mateusz ┼Üniegocki (Konsalnet Warszawa)
Mariusz
Skoneczny

(Lipiński Dachy KS Duet Tomaszów Mazowiecki)
4 : 7Mateusz
Śniegocki

(Konsalnet Warszawa)


   1
 
W. Sroczyński6
M. Skoneczny9
   5
 
 
M. Skoneczny9
R. Babica4
   7
   2
 
 
R. Babica9
S. Nowak8
 
 
 
M. Skoneczny4
M. Śniegocki7
   3
 
 
P. Kudlik4
M. Fortuński9
   6
 
 
 
M. Fortuński3
M. Śniegocki9
   4
 
 
M. Śniegocki9
A. Skoneczny8
 
 
 

                                         
         1      
     33  25
A. Skoneczny9
M. Turkowski5
   17
 
 
   49  45
HM. Skoneczny9
K. Piekarski7
M. Turkowski4
M. Skoneczny9
A. Skoneczny5
M. Czarnecki9
   41
     2
 
 
M. Skoneczny4
M. Czarnecki9
     34  26   Przegrany na A  
 
 
JM. Skoneczny9
K. Gdaniec6
M. Skoneczny9
K. Dr─ůka8
 18
M. Czarnecki3
W. Sroczyński9
   3
 
 
T. Malinowski4
W. Gosk9
    Przegrany na I
 
 
Awans
M. Skoneczny
 
GK. Dr─ůka9
M. Kubalski5
T. Malinowski5
K. Dr─ůka9
W. Gosk4
W. Sroczyński9
 
Awans
W. Sroczyński
 
     4
 
W. Sroczyński9
K. Dr─ůka4
 
      Przegrany na B  
     
 
       5    
     35  27
W. Trajdos9
S. Ryłko0
   19
 
 
   50  46
FK. Piekarski8
P. Ostrowski9
S. Ryłko7
K. Piekarski9
W. Trajdos4
K. Gdaniec9
   42
     6
 
 
K. Piekarski6
K. Gdaniec9
     36  28   Przegrany na C  
 
 
IM. Fortuński9
M. Czarnecki6
P. Ostrowski8
M. Fortuński9
 20
K. Gdaniec3
R. Babica9
   7
 
 
M. Kudlik3
R. Babica9
    Przegrany na J
 
 
Awans
M. Fortuński
 
ED. Zaj─ůc8
M. Fortuński9
M. Kudlik6
D. Zaj─ůc9
R. Babica9
M. Roter7
 
Awans
R. Babica
 
     8
 
D. Zaj─ůc7
M. Roter9
 
      Przegrany na D  
     
 
         9      
     37  29
T. Kapłan5
B. Rozwadowski9
   21
 
 
   51  47
DT. Kapłan7
M. Roter9
T. Kapłan9
A. Winogradow6
B. Rozwadowski9
M. Fortuński6
   43
     10
 
 
A. Winogradow2
M. Fortuński9
     38  30   Przegrany na E  
 
 
LW. Trajdos7
S. Nowak9
M. Roter6
W. Trajdos9
 22
B. Rozwadowski6
P. Kudlik9
   11
 
 
P. Ostrowski9
K. Skowerski6
    Przegrany na K
 
 
Awans
S. Nowak
 
CM. Grech3
W. Trajdos9
K. Skowerski7
M. Grech9
P. Ostrowski7
P. Kudlik9
 
Awans
P. Kudlik
 
     12
 
M. Grech0
P. Kudlik9
 
      Przegrany na F  
     
 
       13    
     39  31
S. Nowak9
K. Gastman6
   23
 
 
   52  48
BK. Gastman4
W. Gosk9
K. Gastman9
M. Tarnawski4
S. Nowak9
M. Kubalski7
   44
     14
 
 
M. Tarnawski3
M. Kubalski9
     40  32   Przegrany na G  
 
 
KA. Skoneczny9
B. Rozwadowski3
W. Gosk8
A. Skoneczny9
 24
S. Nowak3
M. Śniegocki9
   15
 
 
J. Regieli8
K. Piekarski9
    Przegrany na L
 
 
Awans
A. Skoneczny
 
AM. K─Ödzior1
A. Skoneczny9
J. Regieli6
M. K─Ödzior9
K. Piekarski5
M. Śniegocki9
 
Awans
M. Śniegocki
 
     16
 
M. K─Ödzior5
M. Śniegocki9
 
      Przegrany na H