Dynamic Best of East 2016

Slovakian Open - grupa 2

Legenda:
 - mecz nierozpoczęty
 - mecz aktualnie rozgrywany
 - mecz zakoƄczony
  


Puchar    Grupa 1    Grupa 2


                                         
         1      
     33  25
K. Piekarski 
- 
   17
 
 
   49  45
HM. Gavenciak3
C. Gindac7
- 
M. Gavenciak 
K. Piekarski7
M. FortuƄski2
   41
     2
 
 
M. Gavenciak5
M. FortuƄski7
     34  26   Przegrany na A  
 
 
JC. Gindac6
J. Koniar7
C. Gindac7
K. Mrva0
 18
K. Piekarski7
M. Todorov6
   3
 
 
M. Todorov7
R. Hamor3
    Przegrany na I
 
 
Awans
J. Koniar
 
GK. Mrva7
G. Gosa4
R. Hamor4
K. Mrva7
M. Todorov7
S. RyƂko6
 
Awans
K. Piekarski
 
     4
 
K. Mrva2
S. RyƂko7
 
      Przegrany na B  
     
 
       5    
     35  27
J. Lisik5
W. ZieliƄski7
   19
 
 
   50  46
FJ. Lisik7
B. Ramp3
J. Lisik7
A. Cotescu6
W. ZieliƄski7
P. Soltys0
   42
     6
 
 
P. Soltys7
A. Cotescu3
     36  28   Przegrany na C  
 
 
IB. Koles6
M. Todorov7
J. Lisik1
B. Koles7
 20
W. ZieliƄski7
J. Koniar5
   7
 
 
O. Szolnoki7
B. Koles4
    Przegrany na J
 
 
Awans
M. Todorov
 
EB. Koles7
L. Pindiak1
B. Koles7
L. Cziriak1
O. Szolnoki3
J. Koniar7
 
Awans
W. ZieliƄski
 
     8
 
L. Cziriak0
J. Koniar7
 
      Przegrany na D  
     
 
         9      
     37  29
L. Pindiak7
M. Laszlo2
   21
 
 
   51  47
DL. Kovac6
O. Szolnoki7
M. Laszlo4
L. Kovac7
L. Pindiak2
M. Turkowski7
   43
     10
 
 
L. Kovac3
M. Turkowski7
     38  30   Przegrany na E  
 
 
LO. Szolnoki7
P. Statkiewicz0
O. Szolnoki7
B. Rozwadowski1
 22
M. Turkowski4
G. Angelov7
   11
 
 
B. Ramp7
N. Zhelev2
    Przegrany na K
 
 
Awans
O. Szolnoki
 
CB. Rozwadowski7
P. Soltys4
N. Zhelev4
B. Rozwadowski7
B. Ramp1
G. Angelov7
 
Awans
G. Angelov
 
     12
 
G. Angelov7
B. Rozwadowski4
 
      Przegrany na F  
     
 
       13    
     39  31
E. Kus4
G. Olah7
   23
 
 
   52  48
BE. Kus6
S. RyƂko7
E. Kus7
R. Fulwell0
G. Olah7
G. Gosa4
   44
     14
 
 
G. Gosa7
R. Fulwell0
     40  32   Przegrany na G  
 
 
KM. FortuƄski4
M. Turkowski7
S. RyƂko2
M. FortuƄski7
 24
G. Olah7
P. Statkiewicz6
   15
 
 
P. Statkiewicz7
R. Husak2
    Przegrany na L
 
 
Awans
M. Turkowski
 
AR. Husak3
M. FortuƄski7
R. Husak 
- 
P. Statkiewicz7
C. Gindac3
 
Awans
G. Olah
 
     16
 
- 
C. Gindac 
 
      Przegrany na H