Mistrzostwa Polski UKS 2017
Turniej drużynowy - kategoria chłopców

     
  53  0
 
FAIR PLAY Jaworzno3
YMCA Krak├│w0
  57  0
 
 
FAIR PLAY Jaworzno2
Lisewo Malborskie1
  59  0
  54  0
 
 
13 JOKER Tomasz├│w M1
Lisewo Malborskie2
 
 
 
FAIR PLAY Jaworzno1
DRAGON Janowiec Wlkp2
  55  0
 
 
KOSTOMŁOTY 1
PROMYK Czerniewice2
  58  0
 
 
 
PROMYK Czerniewice0
DRAGON Janowiec Wlkp3
  56  0
 
 
DRAGON Janowiec Wlkp3
MI┼üEK Wi┼Ťlica0
 
 
 


      Eliminacje
                                         
       
1  0
     
   
33  0
25  0
FAIR PLAY Jaworzno 
wolny los 
 
17  0
 
 
 
49  0
45  0
HSKB Mr─ůgowo1
BCB K─Ötrzyn2
wolny los 
BCB K─Ötrzyn 
FAIR PLAY Jaworzno 
MI┼üEK Wi┼Ťlica 
 
41  0
   
2  0
 
 
BCB MOSiR K─Ötrzyn 
MI┼üEK Wi┼Ťlica 
   
34  0
26  0
  Przegrany na A  
 
 
JBCB K─Ötrzyn1
YMCA SQUARE Krak├│w2
BCB K─Ötrzyn3
BOSiR Piechcin0
18  0
PAŁUKI Żnin1
FAIR PLAY Jaworzno 2
 
3  0
 
 
PA┼üUKI ┼╗nin 
wolny los 
    Przegrany na I
 
 
Awans
YMCA SQUARE Krak├│w
 
GBOSiR Piechcin 
- 
wolny los 
- 
PA┼üUKI ┼╗nin 
OR┼üY Bodzentyn 
 
Awans
FAIR PLAY Jaworzno
 
   
4  0
 
OR┼üY Bodzentyn 
- 
 
      Przegrany na B  
     
 
     
5  0
   
   
35  0
27  0
13 JOKER Tomasz├│w M 
- 
 
19  0
 
 
 
50  0
46  0
FPROMYK Czerniewice 
- 
- 
- 
13 JOKER Tomasz├│w M 
BRZOZANIN Brzoza 
 
42  0
   
6  0
 
 
BRZOZANIN Brzoza 
- 
   
36  0
28  0
  Przegrany na C  
 
 
IPROMYK Czerniewice3
PAŁUKI Żnin0
PROMYK Czerniewice3
BARIBAL Lubin0
20  0
13 JOKER Tomasz├│w M3
YMCA SQUARE Krak├│w0
 
7  0
 
 
Lisewo Malborskie 
- 
    Przegrany na J
 
 
Awans
PROMYK Czerniewice
 
EBARIBAL Lubin 
- 
- 
- 
Lisewo Malborskie 
YMCA SQUARE Krak├│w 
 
Awans
13 JOKER Tomasz├│w M
 
   
8  0
 
YMCA SQURE Krak├│w 
- 
 
      Przegrany na D  
     
 
       
9  0
     
   
37  0
29  0
BABRIBAL Lubin 
- 
 
21  0
 
 
 
51  0
47  0
DLisewo Malborskie 
- 
- 
- 
BARIBAL Lubin 
SNIKERS R─Ökoraj 
 
43  0
   
10  0
 
 
SNIKERS R─Ökoraj 
- 
   
38  0
30  0
  Przegrany na E  
 
 
LLisewo Malborskie2
DRAGON Srock1
Lisewo Malborskie2
BRZOZANIN Brzoza1
22  0
SNIKERS R─Ökoraj0
KOSTOMŁOTY 3
 
11  0
 
 
KOSTOM┼üOTY Kostom┼éoty 
- 
    Przegrany na K
 
 
Awans
Lisewo Malborskie
 
CBRZOZANIN Brzoza 
- 
- 
- 
KOSTOM┼üOTY Kostom┼éoty 
PROMYK Czerniewice  
 
Awans
KOSTOMŁOTY
 
   
12  0
 
PROMYK Czerniewice 
- 
 
      Przegrany na F  
     
 
     
13  0
   
   
39  0
31  0
DRAGON Srock 
- 
 
23  0
 
 
 
52  0
48  0
BOR┼üY Bodzentyn 
- 
- 
- 
DRAGON Srock 
BOSiR Piechcin 
 
44  0
   
14  0
 
 
BOSiR Piechcin 
- 
   
40  0
32  0
  Przegrany na G  
 
 
KMI┼üEK Wi┼Ťlica2
SNIKERS R─Ökoraj1
ORŁY Bodzentyn0
MI┼üEK Wi┼Ťlica3
24  0
DRAGON Srock1
DRAGON Janowiec Wlkp2
 
15  0
 
 
ORL─śTA Bilcza 
DRAGON Janowiec Wlkp 
    Przegrany na L
 
 
Awans
MI┼üEK Wi┼Ťlica
 
AMI┼üEK Wi┼Ťlica3
ORL─śTA Bilcza0
ORL─śTA Bilcza 
- 
DRAGON Janowiec Wlkp 
SKB Mr─ůgowo 
 
Awans
DRAGON Janowiec Wlkp
 
   
16  0
 
SKB Mr─ůgowo 
- 
 
      Przegrany na H